Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference

Conference Web Site | Standings | Composite Schedule

Canisius | Fairfield | Iona | Manhattan | Marist | Monmouth
Niagara | Quinnipiac | Rider | Saint Peter's | Siena

Canisius

(0-0 overall, 0-0 conference)

Game Date At Opponent CG Result Time Comment
Saturday 2/11/2017 at Cleveland State 10:30 a.m. CSU Dome Invite (Cleveland, OH)
Saturday 2/11/2017 vs Robert Morris 3:30 p.m. CSU Dome Invite (Cleveland, OH)
Sunday 2/12/2017 at Cleveland State 8 a.m. CSU Dome Invite (Cleveland, OH)
Sunday 2/12/2017 vs Bowling Green 1 p.m. CSU Dome Invite (Cleveland, OH)
Friday 2/17/2017 vs Dayton 11 a.m. Upstate Classic (Greenville, SC)
Friday 2/17/2017 at Furman 1 p.m. Upstate Classic (Greenville, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 vs Furman 11 a.m. Upstate Classic (Spartanburg, SC)
Sunday 2/19/2017 at South Carolina Upstate 3 p.m. Upstate Classic (Spartanburg, SC)
Friday 3/10/2017 vs Central Conn State Noon Under Armour Showcase (Tampa, FL)
Friday 3/10/2017 vs Butler 9:30 a.m. Under Armour Showcase (Tampa, FL)
Saturday 3/11/2017 vs Holy Cross 2:30 p.m. Under Armour Showcase (Tampa, FL)
Saturday 3/11/2017 vs South Dakota 9:30 a.m. Under Armour Showcase (Tampa, FL)
Sunday 3/12/2017 vs La Salle Noon Under Armour Showcase (Tampa, FL)
Wednesday 3/15/2017 vs Florida State 2 p.m. Fort Myers, FL
Wednesday 3/15/2017 at Florida Gulf Coast 4:30 p.m.
Friday 3/17/2017 vs Cleveland State 10 a.m. Battle at the Beach (Fort Myers, FL)
Friday 3/17/2017 vs Iowa State 12:30 p.m. Battle at the Beach (Fort Myers, FL)
Saturday 3/18/2017 vs Drexel 11 a.m. Battle at the Beach (Fort Myers, FL)
Saturday 3/18/2017 at Florida Gulf Coast 1:30 p.m. Battle at the Beach (Fort Myers, FL)
Saturday 3/25/2017 vs Cornell 9:30 a.m. Mount St. Mary's Invite (Emmitsburg, MD)
Saturday 3/25/2017 at Mount St. Mary's 11:30 a.m. Mount St. Mary's Invite (Emmitsburg, MD)
Sunday 3/26/2017 vs Morgan State 11:30 a.m. Mount St. Mary's Invite (Emmitsburg, MD)
Saturday 4/1/2017 at Fairfield-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/1/2017 at Fairfield-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/2/2017 at Iona-Gm 1 * Noon
Sunday 4/2/2017 at Iona-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Saturday 4/8/2017 Manhattan-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/8/2017 Manhattan-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/9/2017 Saint Peter's-Gm 1 * Noon
Sunday 4/9/2017 Saint Peter's-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Wednesday 4/12/2017 Syracuse-Gm 1 4 p.m.
Wednesday 4/12/2017 Syracuse-Gm 2 6 p.m.
Saturday 4/15/2017 at Siena-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/15/2017 at Siena-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Monday 4/17/2017 at Robert Morris-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Monday 4/17/2017 at Robert Morris-Gm 2 5 p.m.
Saturday 4/22/2017 at Rider-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/22/2017 at Rider-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/23/2017 at Monmouth-Gm 1 * Noon
Sunday 4/23/2017 at Monmouth-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Wednesday 4/26/2017 St. Bonaventure-Gm 1 2 p.m.
Wednesday 4/26/2017 St. Bonaventure-Gm 2 4 p.m.
Saturday 4/29/2017 Marist-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/29/2017 Marist-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/30/2017 Quinnipiac-Gm 1 * Noon
Sunday 4/30/2017 Quinnipiac-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 5/7/2017 Niagara-Gm 1 * 4 p.m.
Sunday 5/7/2017 Niagara-Gm 2 * 6 p.m.

Fairfield

(0-0 overall, 0-0 conference)

Game Date At Opponent CG Result Time Comment
Friday 2/24/2017 vs Robert Morris     10 a.m. Charlotte Tournament (Charlotte, NC)
Friday 2/24/2017 vs La Salle     12:15 p.m. Charlotte Tournament (Charlotte, NC)
Saturday 2/25/2017 at Charlotte     12:15 p.m. Charlotte Tournament (Charlotte, NC)
Saturday 2/25/2017 vs Opponent TBD     TBD Charlotte Tournament (Charlotte, NC)
Sunday 2/26/2017 vs Opponent TBD     TBD Charlotte Tournament (Charlotte, NC)
Saturday 3/4/2017 vs Columbia     3 p.m. George Mason Tournament (Fairfax, VA)
Saturday 3/4/2017 at George Mason     5:15 p.m. George Mason Tournament (Fairfax, VA)
Sunday 3/5/2017 vs Army     11:30 a.m. George Mason Tournament (Fairfax, VA)
Sunday 3/5/2017 at George Mason     4:15 p.m. George Mason Tournament (Fairfax, VA)
Saturday 3/11/2017 vs Florida International-Gm 1     1 p.m. FAU Tournament (Boca Raton, FL)
Saturday 3/11/2017 vs Florida Inrernational-Gm 2     3:15 p.m. FAU Tournament (Boca Raton, FL)
Sunday 3/12/2017 vs Illinois State     3:45 p.m. FAU Tournament (Boca Raton, FL)
Sunday 3/12/2017 at Florida Atlantic     6 p.m. FAU Tournament (Boca Raton, FL)
Tuesday 3/14/2017 vs Fordham     2:30 p.m. Boca Raton, FL
Wednesday 3/15/2017 vs Florida International     7 p.m. Boca Raton, FL
Friday 3/17/2017 vs Saint Joseph's     11 a.m. USF Tournament (Clearwater, FL)
Friday 3/17/2017 vs Army     1:30 p.m. USF Tournament (Clearwater, FL)
Saturday 3/18/2017 vs Colgate     9:45 a.m. USF Tournament (Clearwater, FL)
Saturday 3/18/2017 vs Bethune-Cookman     2:30 p.m. USF Tournament (Clearwater, FL)
Sunday 3/19/2017 vs Chattanooga     9 a.m. USF Tournament (Clearwater, FL)
Thursday 3/23/2017 at Wagner-Gm 1     2 p.m.  
Thursday 3/23/2017 at Wagner-Gm 2     4 p.m.  
Wednesday 3/29/2017   Providence     2:30 a.m.  
Thursday 3/30/2017 at Sacred Heart     3:30 p.m.  
Saturday 4/1/2017   Canisius-Gm 1 *   Noon    
Saturday 4/1/2017   Canisius-Gm 2 *   2 p.m.  
Sunday 4/2/2017   Niagara-Gm 1 *   Noon    
Sunday 4/2/2017   Niagara-Gm 2 *   2 p.m.  
Wednesday 4/5/2017   Columbia-Gm 1     2 p.m.  
Wednesday 4/5/2017   Columbia-Gm 2     4 p.m.  
Saturday 4/8/2017 at Marist-Gm 1 *   Noon    
Saturday 4/8/2017 at Marist-Gm 2 *   2 p.m.  
Sunday 4/9/2017 at Siena-Gm 1 *   1 p.m.  
Sunday 4/9/2017 at Siena-Gm 2 *   3 p.m.  
Wednesday 4/12/2017   Army     3 p.m.  
Friday 4/14/2017 at Monmouth-Gm 1 *   1 p.m.  
Friday 4/14/2017 at Monmouth-Gm 2 *   3 p.m.  
Saturday 4/15/2017 at Rider-Gm 1 *   11 a.m.  
Saturday 4/15/2017 at Rider-Gm 2 *   1 p.m.  
Tuesday 4/18/2017 at Hartford     3 p.m.  
Thursday 4/20/2017   Sacred Heart     3:30 p.m.  
Sunday 4/23/2017 at Iona-Gm 1 *   Noon     
Sunday 4/23/2017 at Iona-Gm 2 *   2 p.m.  
Tuesday 4/25/2017   Seton Hall     3:30 p.m.  
Saturday 4/29/2017   Manhattan-Gm 1 *   Noon    
Saturday 4/29/2017   Manhattan-Gm 2 *   2 p.m.  
Saturday 5/6/2017   Saint Peter's-Gm 1 *   Noon    
Saturday 5/6/2017   Saint Peter's-Gm 2 *   2 p.m.  
Sunday 5/7/2017   Quinnipiac-Gm 1 *   Noon   
Sunday 5/7/2017   Quinnipiac-Gm 2 *   2 p.m.  

Iona

(0-0 overall, 0-0 conference)

Game Date At Opponent CG Result Time Comment
Friday 2/17/2017 vs Campbell Noon Upstate/Furman Tournament (Spartanburg, SC)
Friday 2/17/2017 at USC Upstate 4 p.m. Upstate/Furman Tournament (Spartanburg, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 vs Campbell 11 a.m. Upstate/Furman Tournament (Greenville, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 vs Presbyterian 3 p.m. Upstate/Furman Tournament (Greenville, SC)
Sunday 2/19/2017 vs Presbyterian 11 a.m. Upstate/Furman Tournament (Spartanburg, SC)
Saturday 3/4/2017 vs St. Joseph's 9 a.m. Elon University Tournament (Elon, NC)
Saturday 3/4/2017 at Elon 11:30 a.m. Elon University Tournament (Elon, NC)
Sunday 3/5/2017 vs Wagner Noon Elon University Tournament (Elon, NC)
Sunday 3/5/2017 vs St. Joseph's 5 p.m. Elon University Tournament (Elon, NC)
Friday 3/10/2017 vs Maryland  2:30 p.m. UC Riverside Tournament (Riverside, CA)
Friday 3/10/2017 vs Weber State 5 p.m. UC Riverside Tournament (Riverside, CA)
Saturday 3/11/2017 vs UT Martin Noon UC Riverside Tournament (Riverside, CA)
Sunday 3/12/2017 at UC Riverside 5 p.m. UC Riverside Tournament (Riverside, CA)
Tuesday 3/14/2017 vs Bryant Noon UC Riverside Tournament (Riverside, CA)
Tuesday 3/14/2017 at UC Riverside 2:30 p.m. UC Riverside Tournament (Riverside, CA)
Friday 3/17/2017 vs Hartford 5:30 p.m. Seton Hall Pirate Invite (South Orange, NJ)
Saturday 3/18/2017 vs Brown 12:30 p.m. Seton Hall Pirate Invite (South Orange, NJ)
Sunday 3/19/2017 at Seton Hall 3 p.m. Seton Hall Pirate Invite (South Orange, NJ)
Wednesday 3/22/2017 at Fordham 3 p.m.
Saturday 3/25/2017 at Penn-Gm 1 1 p.m.
Saturday 3/25/2017 at Penn-Gm 2 3 p.m.
Tuesday 3/29/2017 St. John's 3 p.m.
Wednesday 3/29/2017 Army 3 p.m.
Saturday 4/1/2017 Niagara-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/1/2017 Niagara-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/2/2017 Canisius-Gm 1 * Noon
Sunday 4/2/2017 Canisius-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Wednesday 4/5/2017 at Sacred Heart 3:30 p.m.
Saturday 4/8/2017 at Siena-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/8/2017 at Siena-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/9/2017 at Marist-Gm 1 * Noon
Sunday 4/9/2017 at Marist-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Saturday 4/15/2017 at Monmouth-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/15/2017 at Monmouth-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Tuesday 4/18/2017 at Stony Brook 3 p.m.
Saturday 4/22/2017 Quinnipiac-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/22/2017 Quinnipiac-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/23/2017 Fairfield-Gm 1 * Noon
Sunday 4/23/2017 Fairfield-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Wednesday 4/26/2017 at Rider-Gm 1 * 2 p.m.
Wednesday 4/26/2017 at Rider-Gm 2 * 4 p.m.
Sunday 4/30/2017 at St. Peter's-Gm 1 * 1 p.m.
Sunday 4/30/2017 at St. Peter's-Gm 2 * 3 p.m.
Sunday 5/7/2017 Manhattan-Gm 1 * Noon
Sunday 5/7/2017 Manhattan-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.

Manhattan

(0-0 overall, 0-0 conference)

Game Date At Opponent CG Result Time Comment
Friday 2/24/2017 vs Columbia 1:30 p.m. Madeira Beach Tournament (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/24/2017 vs Harvard 6:30 p.m. Madeira Beach Tournament (Madeira Beach, FL)
Saturday 2/25/2017 vs Georgetown 1:30 p.m. Madeira Beach Tournament (Madeira Beach, FL)
Saturday 2/25/2017 vs Loyola 4 p.m. Madeira Beach Tournament (Madeira Beach, FL)
Sunday 2/26/2017 vs Kent State 2 p.m. Madeira Beach Tournament (Madeira Beach, FL)
Tuesday 3/7/2017 Hartford-Gm 1 2 p.m.
Tuesday 3/7/2017 Hartford-Gm 2 4 p.m.
Friday 3/10/2017 vs North Dakota State 1:30 p.m. Stetson Tournament (DeLand, FL)
Friday 3/10/2017 at Stetson 6:30 p.m. Stetson Tournament (DeLand, FL)
Saturday 3/11/2017 vs North Dakota State 10 a.m. Stetson Tournament (DeLand, FL)
Saturday 3/11/2017 vs Colgate 12:15 p.m. Stetson Tournament (DeLand, FL)
Sunday 3/12/2017 vs Columbia 10 a.m. Stetson Tournament (DeLand, FL)
Tuesday 3/14/2017 vs Colgate 10 a.m. Tampa, FL
Tuesday 3/14/2017 vs Yale 12:30 p.m. Tampa, FL
Friday 3/17/2017 at St. John's Noon St. John's Tournament (Queens, NY)
Saturday 3/18/2017 vs Fairleigh Dickinson 9 a.m. St. John's Tournament (Queens, NY)
Sunday 3/19/2017 vs Stony Brook 11 a.m. St. John's Tournament (Queens, NY)
Sunday 3/19/2017 vs Hosftra 1 p.m. St. John's Tournament (Queens, NY)
Wednesday 3/22/2017 at Wagner-Gm 1 2 p.m.
Wednesday 3/22/2017 at Wagner-Gm 2 4 p.m.
Friday 3/24/2017 at Mount St. Mary's-Gm 1 3 p.m. MSM Tournament (Emmitsburg, MD)
Friday 3/24/2017 at Mount St. Mary's-Gm 2 5 p.m. MSM Tournament (Emmitsburg, MD)
Saturday 3/25/2017 vs Morgan State 3:30 p.m. MSM Tournament (Emmitsburg, MD)
Sunday 3/26/2017 vs Cornell 9:30 a.m. MSM Tournament (Emmitsburg, MD)
Wednesday 3/29/2017 at Sacred Heart-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Wednesday 3/29/2017 at Sacred Heart-Gm 2 5 p.m.
Saturday 4/1/2017 Monmouth-Gm 1 * 1:30 p.m.
Saturday 4/1/2017 Monmouth-Gm 2 * 3:30 p.m.
Sunday 4/2/2017 Rider-Gm 1 * 1 p.m.
Sunday 4/2/2017 Rider-Gm 2 * 3 p.m.
Saturday 4/8/2017 at Canisius-Gm 1 * TBA
Saturday 4/8/2017 at Canisius-Gm 2 * TBA
Sunday 4/9/2017 at Niagara-Gm 1 * TBA
Sunday 4/9/2017 at Niagara-Gm 2 * TBA
Thursday 4/13/2017 Saint Peter's-Gm 1 * 3 p.m.
Thursday 4/13/2017 Saint Peter's-Gm 2 * 5 p.m.
Saturday 4/15/2017 Central Conn State-Gm 1 2:30 p.m.
Saturday 4/15/2017 Central Conn State-Gm 2 4:30 p.m.
Wednesday 4/19/2017 Lafayette-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Wednesday 4/19/2017 Lafayette-Gm 2 5 p.m.
Saturday 4/22/2017 Siena-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/22/2017 Siena-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/23/2017 Marist-Gm 1 * Noon
Sunday 4/23/2017 Marist-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Wednesday 4/26/2017 Columbia-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Wednesday 4/26/2017 Columbia-Gm 2 5 p.m.
Saturday 4/29/2017 at Fairfield-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/29/2017 at Fairfield-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/30/2017 at Stony Brook-Gm 1 Noon
Sunday 4/30/2017 at Stony Brook-Gm 2 2 p.m.
Wednesday 5/3/2017 at Fairleigh Dickinson-Gm 1 TBA
Wednesday 5/3/2017 at Fairleigh Dickinson-Gm 2 TBA
Saturday 5/6/2017 at Quinnipiac-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 5/6/2017 at Quinnipiac-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 5/7/2017 at Iona-Gm 1 * Noon
Sunday 5/7/2017 at Iona-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.

Marist

(0-0 overall, 0-0 conference)

Game Date At Opponent CG Result Time Comment
Friday 2/24/2017 vs Savannah State 1 p.m. Mercer Tournament (Macon, GA)
Friday 2/24/2017 at Mercer 5:30 p.m. Mercer Tournament (Macon, GA)
Saturday 2/25/2017 vs IPFW 10 a.m. Mercer Tournament (Macon, GA)
Saturday 2/25/2017 vs Savannah State 12:15 p.m. Mercer Tournament (Macon, GA)
Sunday 2/26/2017 at Mercer 12:15 p.m. Mercer Tournament (Macon, GA)
Saturday 3/4/2017 at UMBC-Gm 1 Noon UMBC Tournament (Baltimore, MD)
Saturday 3/4/2017 at UMBC-Gm 2 2:15 p.m. UMBC Tournament (Baltimore, MD)
Sunday 3/5/2017 vs Coppin State-Gm 1 Noon UMBC Tournament (Baltimore, MD)
Sunday 3/5/2017 vs Coppin State-Gm 2 2:15 p.m. UMBC Tournament (Baltimore, MD)
Friday 3/10/2017 vs Toledo  9:30 p.m. Hawaii Spring Fling (Honolulu, HI)
Saturday 3/11/2017 vs Charleston Southern 8 p.m. Hawaii Spring Fling (Honolulu, HI)
Saturday 3/11/2017 at Hawaii 10 p.m. Hawaii Spring Fling (Honolulu, HI)
Sunday 3/12/2017 at Hawaii 8 p.m. Hawaii Spring Fling (Honolulu, HI)
Wednesday 3/15/2017 vs Purdue 5 p.m. Rainbow Wahine Classic (Honolulu, HI)
Wednesday 3/15/2017 vs Connecticut 10 p.m. Rainbow Wahine Classic (Honolulu, HI)
Thursday 3/16/2017 vs Harvard 6 p.m. Rainbow Wahine Classic (Honolulu, HI)
Friday 3/17/2017 at Hawaii 1 p.m. Rainbow Wahine Classic (Honolulu, HI)
Friday 3/17/2017 vs Connecticut 9 p.m. Rainbow Wahine Classic (Honolulu, HI)
Saturday 3/18/2017 vs Purdue 6 p.m. Rainbow Wahine Classic (Honolulu, HI)
Friday 3/24/2017 Hartford 3 p.m. Red Fox Spring Classic (Poughkeepsie, NY)
Saturday 3/25/2017 Harvard 11 a.m. Red Fox Spring Classic (Poughkeepsie, NY)
Saturday 3/25/2017 Hartford 3 p.m. Red Fox Spring Classic (Poughkeepsie, NY)
Sunday 3/26/2017 Harvard 1 p.m. Red Fox Spring Classic (Poughkeepsie, NY)
Sunday 4/2/2017 Siena-Gm 1 * Noon
Sunday 4/2/2017 Siena-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Tuesday 4/4/2017 Cornell-Gm 1 2 p.m.
Tuesday 4/4/2017 Cornell-Gm 2 4 p.m.
Saturday 4/8/2017 Fairfield-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/8/2017 Fairfield-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/9/2017 Iona-Gm 1 * Noon
Sunday 4/9/2017 Iona-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Wednesday 4/12/2017 at Holy Cross-Gm 1 2 p.m.
Wednesday 4/12/2017 at Holy Cross-Gm 2 4 p.m.
Saturday 4/15/2017 at Quinnipiac-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/15/2017 at Quinnipiac-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Wednesday 4/19/2017 at Boston University-Gm 1 2 p.m.
Wednesday 4/19/2017 at Boston University-Gm 2 4 p.m.
Saturday 4/22/2017 at Saint Peter's-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/22/2017 at Saint Peter's-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/23/2017 at Manhattan-Gm 1 * Noon
Sunday 4/23/2017 at Manhattan-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Thursday 4/27/2017 Army-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Thursday 4/27/2017 Army-Gm 2 5 p.m.
Saturday 4/29/2017 at Canisius-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/29/2017 at Canisius-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/30/2017 at Niagara-Gm 1 * Noon
Sunday 4/30/2017 at Niagara-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Wednesday 5/3/2017 Lafayette-Gm 1 2:30 p.m.
Wednesday 5/3/2017 Lafayette-Gm 2 4:30 p.m.
Saturday 5/6/2017 Rider-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 5/6/2017 Rider-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 5/7/2017 Monmouth-Gm 1 * Noon
Sunday 5/7/2017 Monmouth-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.

Monmouth

(0-0 overall, 0-0 conference)

Game Date At Opponent CG Result Time Comment
Friday 2/17/2017 vs Opponent TBD TBA Cougar Classic (Charleston, SC)
Friday 2/17/2017 vs Opponent TBD TBA Cougar Classic (Charleston, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 vs Opponent TBD TBA Cougar Classic (Charleston, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 vs Opponent TBD TBA Cougar Classic (Charleston, SC)
Sunday 2/19/2017 vs Opponent TBD TBA Cougar Classic (Charleston, SC)
Friday 3/3/2017 at George Washington 3:15 p.m. Colonial Classic (Washington, DC)
Saturday 3/4/2017 at George Washington 3:45 p.m. Colonial Classic (Washington, DC)
Friday 3/10/2017 vs Butler 11:30 a.m. Under Armour Showcase (Clearwater, FL)
Friday 3/10/2017 vs Providence 4:30 p.m. Under Armour Showcase (Clearwater, FL)
Saturday 3/11/2017 vs Army 4:15 p.m. Under Armour Showcase (Clearwater, FL)
Saturday 3/11/2017 vs Villanova 6:30 p.m. Under Armour Showcase (Clearwater, FL)
Sunday 3/12/2017 vs USC Upstate 11:15 a.m. Under Armour Showcase (Clearwater, FL)
Wednesday 3/15/2017 vs Indiana State 9 a.m. Clearwater, FL
Wednesday 3/15/2017 vs Army 1 p.m. Clearwater, FL
Thursday 3/16/2017 vs Colgate 1 p.m. Clearwater, FL
Friday 3/17/2017 vs Chattanooga 1:30 p.m. USF Michele Smith Invitational (Clearwater, FL)
Friday 3/17/2017 vs Bethune-Cookman 6:15 p.m. USF Michele Smith Invitational (Clearwater, FL)
Saturday 3/18/2017 vs Yale Noon USF Michele Smith Invitational (Clearwater, FL)
Saturday 3/18/2017 vs North Florida 2:30 p.m. USF Michele Smith Invitational (Clearwater, FL)
Sunday 3/19/2017 vs Missouri 9 a.m. USF Michele Smith Invitational (Clearwater, FL)
Wednesday 3/22/2017 at Stony Brook-Gm 1 2 p.m.
Wednesday 3/22/2017 at Stony Brook-Gm 2 4 p.m.
Friday 3/24/2017 at Columbia-Gm 1 1 p.m.
Friday 3/24/2017 at Columbia-Gm 2 3 p.m.
Tuesday 3/28/2017 at Fairleigh Dickinson-Gm 1 2 p.m.
Tuesday 3/28/2017 at Fairleigh Dickinson-Gm 2 4 p.m.
Wednesday 3/29/2017 St. Joseph's 3:30 p.m.
Saturday 4/1/2017 at Manhattan-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/1/2017 at Manhattan-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Wednesday 4/5/2017 Wagner-Gm 1 * 2 p.m.
Wednesday 4/5/2017 Wagner-Gm 2 * 4 p.m.
Saturday 4/8/2017 at Rider-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/8/2017 at Rider-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/9/2017 Quinnipiac-Gm 1 * Noon
Sunday 4/9/2017 Quinnipiac-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Tuesday 4/11/2017 Princeton 4 p.m.
Friday 4/14/2017 Fairfield-Gm 1 * 1 p.m.
Friday 4/14/2017 Fairfield-Gm 2 * 3 p.m.
Saturday 4/15/2017 Iona-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/15/2017 Iona-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Tuesday 4/18/2017 at Villanova-Gm 1 2:30 p.m.
Tuesday 4/18/2017 at Villanova-Gm 2 4:30 p.m.
Saturday 4/22/2017 Niagara-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/22/2017 Niagara-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/23/2017 Canisius-Gm 1 * Noon
Sunday 4/23/2017 Canisius-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Saturday 4/29/2017 at Saint Peter's-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/29/2017 at Saint Peter's-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/30/2017 at Siena-Gm 1 * Noon
Sunday 4/30/2017 at Siena-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Wednesday 5/3/2017 Delaware-Gm 1 2 p.m.
Wednesday 5/3/2017 Delaware-Gm 2 4 p.m.
Sunday 5/7/2017 at Marist-Gm 1 * Noon
Sunday 5/7/2018 at Marist-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.

Niagara

(0-0 overall, 0-0 conference)

Game Date At Opponent CG Result Time Comment
Saturday 2/11/2017 vs Bowling Green 1 p.m. CSU Dome Classic (Cleveland, OH)
Saturday 2/11/2017 vs Robert Morris   6 p.m. CSU Dome Classic (Cleveland, OH)
Sunday 2/12/2017 at Cleveland State 10:30 a.m. CSU Dome Classic (Cleveland, OH)
Sunday 2/12/2017 vs Robert Morris 3:30 p.m. CSU Dome Classic (Cleveland, OH)
Friday 3/17/2017 at George Washington 1 p.m. Buff & Blue Classic (Washington, DC)
Saturday 3/18/2017 vs Albany 10 a.m. Buff & Blue Classic (Washington, DC)
Saturday 3/18/2017 at George Washington 2:30 p.m. Buff & Blue Classic (Washington, DC)
Sunday 3/19/2017 vs Albany 10 a.m. Buff & Blue Classic (Washington, DC)
Sunday 3/19/2017 at George Washington 2:30 p.m. Buff & Blue Classic (Washington, DC)
Wednesday 3/22/2017 at Syracuse-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Wednesday 3/22/2017 at Syracuse-Gm 2 5 p.m.
Thursday 3/30/2017 at Cleveland State-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Thursday 3/30/2017 at Cleveland State-Gm 2 5 p.m.
Saturday 4/1/2017 at Iona-Gm 1 * Noon 
Saturday 4/1/2017 at Iona-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/2/2017 at Fairfield-Gm 1 * Noon 
Sunday 4/2/2017 at Fairfield-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Wednesday 4/5/2017 Youngstown State-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Wednesday 4/5/2017 Youngstown State-Gm 2 5 p.m.
Saturday 4/8/2017 Saint Peter's-Gm 1 * Noon 
Saturday 4/8/2017 Saint Peter's-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/9/2017 Manhattan-Gm 1 * 11 a.m.
Sunday 4/9/2017 Manhattan-Gm 2 * 1 p.m.
Wednesday 4/12/2017 at St. Bonaventure-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Wednesday 4/12/2017 at St. Bonaventure-Gm 2 5 p.m.
Saturday 4/22/2017 at Monmouth-Gm 1 * Noon 
Saturday 4/22/2017 at Monmouth-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/23/2017 at Rider-Gm 1 * Noon 
Sunday 4/23/2017 at Rider-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Wednesday 4/26/2017 Akron-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Wednesday 4/26/2017 Akron-Gm 2 5 p.m.
Saturday 4/29/2017 Quinnipiac-Gm 1 Noon 
Saturday 4/29/2017 Quinnipiac-Gm 2 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/30/2017 Marist-Gm 1 11 a.m.
Sunday 4/30/2017 Marist-Gm 2 1 p.m.
Wednesday 5/3/2017 at Buffalo-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Wednesday 5/3/2017 at Buffalo-Gm 2 5 p.m.
Saturday 5/6/2017 Siena-Gm 1 * 1 p.m.
Saturday 5/6/2017 Siena-Gm 2 * 3 p.m.
Sunday 5/7/2017 at Canisius-Gm 1 * 4 p.m.
Sunday 5/7/2017 at Canisius-Gm 2 * 6 p.m.

Quinnipiac

(0-0 overall, 0-0 conference)

Game Date At Opponent CG Result Time Comment
Friday 2/17/2017 vs Oakland     9 a.m. Madeira Beach Tournament (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/17/2017 vs Central Michigan     11:30 a.m. Madeira Beach Tournament (Madeira Beach, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 vs Villanova     4:30 p.m. Madeira Beach Tournament (Madeira Beach, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 vs Boston University     7 p.m. Madeira Beach Tournament (Madeira Beach, FL)
Sunday 2/19/2017 vs Eastern Michigan     11:30 p.m. Madeira Beach Tournament (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 3/3/2017 at George Washington     1 p.m. Colonial Classic (Washington, DC)
Saturday 3/4/2017 vs Bucknell     9 a.m. Colonial Classic (Washington, DC)
Saturday 3/4/2017 at George Washington     1:30 p.m. Colonial Classic (Washington, DC)
Sunday 3/5/2017 at George Washington     12:15 p.m. Colonial Classic (Washington, DC)
Friday 3/10/2017 vs Bryant     8:30 a.m. Los Angeles, CA
Friday 3/10/2017 vs Arizona     2 p.m. Los Angeles, CA
Saturday 3/11/2017 at Cal State Northridge     1:30 p.m. Los Angeles, CA
Sunday 3/12/2017 vs Boise     8:30 a.m. Los Angeles, CA
Sunday 3/12/2017 vs Hartford     11 a.m. Los Angeles, CA
Wednesday 3/15/2017 at UC Riverside-Gm 1     11 a.m.  
Wednesday 3/15/2017 at UC Riverside-Gm 2     1 p.m.  
Friday 3/17/2017 vs Weber State     8:30 p.m. Northridge, CA
Friday 3/17/2017 vs Northern Colorado     11 a.m. Northridge, CA
Saturday 3/18/2017 vs Bryant     1:30 p.m. Northridge, CA
Sunday 3/19/2017 vs Murray State     1 p.m. Northridge, CA
Sunday 3/19/2017 at Cal State Northridge     3:30 p.m. Northridge, CA
Wednesday 3/22/2017   Hartford-Gm 1     2 p.m.  
Wednesday 3/22/2017   Hartford-Gm 2     4 p.m.  
Friday 3/24/2017 at Long Island     3 p.m.  
Saturday 3/25/2017   Wagner-Gm 1     Noon     
Saturday 3/25/2017   Wagner-Gm 2     2 p.m.  
Sunday 3/26/2017 vs Maine     1 p.m. Fairfield, CT
Sunday 3/26/2017 at Sacred Heart     3:30 p.m.  
Tuesday 3/28/2017 at Brown-Gm 1     2 p.m.  
Friday 4/28/2017 at Brown-Gm 2     4 p.m.  
Saturday 4/1/2017   Rider-Gm 1 *   Noon     
Saturday 4/1/2017   Rider-Gm 2 *   2 p.m.  
Sunday 4/2/2017   Saint Peter's-Gm 1 *   Noon     
Sunday 4/2/2017   Saint Peter's-Gm 2 *   2 p.m.  
Tuesday 4/4/2017   Sacred Heart     3:30 p.m.  
Sunday 4/9/2017 at Monmouth-Gm 1 *   Noon     
Sunday 4/9/2017 at Monmouth-Gm 2 *   2 p.m.  
Wednesday 4/12/2017 at Yale-Gm 1     3 p.m.  
Wednesday 4/12/2017 at Yale-Gm 2     5 p.m.  
Saturday 4/15/2017   Marist-Gm 1 *   Noon     
Saturday 4/15/2017   Marist-Gm 2 *   2 p.m.  
Thursday 4/20/2017 at Army-Gm 1     2 p.m.  
Thursday 4/20/2017 at Army-Gm 2     4 p.m.  
Saturday 4/22/2017 at Iona-Gm 1 *   Noon     
Saturday 4/22/2017 at Iona-Gm 2 *   2 p.m.  
Sunday 4/23/2017   Siena-Gm 1 *   Noon  
Sunday 4/23/2017   Siena-Gm 2 *   2 p.m.  
Saturday 4/29/2017 at Niagara-Gm 1 *   Noon     
Saturday 4/29/2017 at Niagara-Gm 2 *   2 p.m.  
Sunday 4/30/2017 at Canisius-Gm 1 *   Noon     
Sunday 4/30/2017 at Canisius-Gm 2 *   2 p.m.  
Saturday 5/6/2017   Manhattan-Gm 1 *   Noon     
Saturday 5/6/2017   Manhattan-Gm 2 *   2 p.m.  
Sunday 5/7/2017 at Fairfield-Gm 1 *   Noon     
Sunday 5/7/2017 at Fairfield-Gm 2 *   2 p.m.  

Rider

(0-0 overall, 0-0 conference)

Game Date At Opponent CG Result Time Comment
Friday 2/17/2017 vs UNC Greensboro 10 a.m. Battle at the Beach (Conway, SC)
Friday 2/17/2017 at Coastal Carolina 5:30 p.m. Battle at the Beach (Conway, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 vs UNC Greensboro 10 a.m. Battle at the Beach (Conway, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 vs UMKC 12:30 p.m. Battle at the Beach (Conway, SC)
Sunday 2/19/2017 vs UMKC 10 a.m. Battle at the Beach (Conway, SC)
Friday 3/3/2017 vs Norfolk State 12:30 p.m. Campbell Tournament (Buies Creek, NC)
Friday 3/3/2017 at Campbell 5:30 p.m. Campbell Tournament (Buies Creek, NC)
Saturday 3/4/2017 vs Appalachian State 10 a.m. Campbell Tournament (Buies Creek, NC)
Saturday 3/4/2017 at Campbell 3 p.m. Campbell Tournament (Buies Creek, NC)
Saturday 3/11/2017 vs Coppin State-Gm 1 Noon UMBC Retriever Classic (Catonsville, MD)
Saturday 3/11/2017 vs Coppin State-Gm 2 2:15 p.m. UMBC Retriever Classic (Catonsville, MD)
Sunday 3/12/2017 at UMBC-Gm 1 Noon UMBC Retriever Classic (Catonsville, MD)
Sunday 3/12/2017 at UMBC-Gm 2 2:15 p.m. UMBC Retriever Classic (Catonsville, MD)
Tuesday 3/14/2017 at Howard-Gm 1 11 a.m.
Tuesday 3/14/2017 at Howard-Gm 2 1 p.m.
Wednesday 3/15/2017 at Georgetown-Gm 1 11 a.m.
Wednesday 3/15/2017 at Georgetown-Gm 2 1 p.m.
Saturday 3/18/2017 at Penn-Gm 1 1 p.m.
Saturday 3/18/2017 at Penn-Gm 2 3 p.m.
Sunday 3/19/2017 at Villanova-Gm 1 Noon
Sunday 3/19/2017 at Villanova-Gm 2 2 p.m.
Wednesday 3/22/2017 at Saint Joseph's-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Wednesday 3/22/2017 at Saint Joseph's-Gm 2 5 p.m.
Wednesday 3/29/2017 Wagner-Gm 1 2:30 p.m.
Wednesday 3/29/2017 Wagner-Gm 2 4:30 p.m.
Saturday 4/1/2017 at Quinnipiac-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/1/2017 at Quinnipiac-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/2/2017 at Manhattan-Gm 1 * 1 p.m.
Sunday 4/2/2017 at Manhattan-Gm 2 * 3 p.m.
Wednesday 4/5/2017 at Delaware-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Wednesday 4/5/2017 at Delaware-Gm 2 5 p.m.
Saturday 4/8/2017 Monmouth-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/8/2017 Monmouth-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Wednesday 4/12/2017 Fairleigh Dickinson-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Wednesday 4/12/2017 Fairleigh Dickinson-Gm 2 5 p.m.
Saturday 4/15/2017 Fairfield-Gm 1 * 11 a.m.
Saturday 4/15/2017 Fairfield-Gm 2 * 1 p.m.
Wednesday 4/19/2017 Columbia-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Wednesday 4/19/2017 Columbia-Gm 2 5 p.m.
Saturday 4/22/2017 Canisius-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/22/2017 Canisius-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/23/2017 Niagara-Gm 1 * Noon
Sunday 4/23/2017 Niagara-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Wednesday 4/26/2017 Iona-Gm 1 * 2:30 p.m.
Wednesday 4/26/2017 Iona-Gm 2 * 4:30 p.m.
Saturday 4/29/2017 at Siena-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/29/2017 at Siena-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/30/2017 Lafayette-Gm 1 1 p.m.
Sunday 4/30/2017 Lafayette-Gm 2 3 p.m.
Wednesday 5/3/2017 at La Salle 4 p.m.
Saturday 5/6/2017 at Marist-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 5/6/2017 at Marist-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 5/7/2017 at Saint Peter's-Gm 1 * 1 p.m.
Sunday 5/7/2017 at Saint Peter's-Gm 2 * 3 p.m.

Saint Peter's

(0-0 overall, 0-0 conference)

Game Date At Opponent CG Result Time Comment
Saturday 2/25/2017   Susquehanna     1 p.m.  
Monday 3/13/2017 vs Bucknell-Gm 1     11 a.m. Vero Beach, FL
Monday 3/13/2017 vs Bucknell-Gm 2     1 p.m. Vero Beach, FL
Tuesday 3/14/2017 vs Bucknell-Gm 1     11 a.m. Vero Beach, FL
Tuesday 3/14/2017 vs Bucknell-Gm 2     1 p.m. Vero Beach, FL
Friday 3/17/2017 vs Brown     10 a.m. Pirate Invitational (South Orange, NJ)
Friday 3/17/2017 at Seton Hall     3 p.m. Pirate Invitational (South Orange, NJ)
Saturday 3/18/2017 vs Hartford     5:30 p.m. Pirate Invitational (South Orange, NJ)
Sunday 3/19/2017 vs Hartford     10 a.m. Pirate Invitational (South Orange, NJ)
Sunday 3/19/2017 vs Brown     3 p.m. Pirate Invitational (South Orange, NJ)
Tuesday 3/28/2017 at Lafayette-Gm 1     3 p.m.  
Tuesday 3/28/2017 at Lafayette-Gm 2     5 p.m.  
Thursday 3/30/2017 at Drexel-Gm 1     2 p.m.  
Thursday 3/30/2017 at Drexel-Gm 2     4 p.m.  
Saturday 4/1/2017   Siena-Gm 1 *   1 p.m.  
Saturday 4/1/2017   Siena-Gm 2 *   3 p.m.  
Sunday 4/2/2017 at Quinnipiac-Gm 1 *   Noon    
Sunday 4/2/2017 at Quinnipiac-Gm 2 *   2 p.m.  
Saturday 4/8/2017 at Niagara-Gm 1 *   Noon    
Saturday 4/8/2017 at Niagara-Gm 2 *   2 p.m.  
Sunday 4/9/2017 at Canisius-Gm 1 *   Noon    
Sunday 4/9/2017 at Canisius-Gm 2 *   2 p.m.  
Tuesday 4/11/2017 at Wagner-Gm 1     2 p.m.  
Tuesday 4/11/2017 at Wagner-Gm 2     4 p.m.  
Wednesday 4/12/2017 at Columbia-Gm 1     3 p.m.  
Wednesday 4/12/2017 at Columbia-Gm 2     5 p.m.  
Thursday 4/13/2017 at Manhattan-Gm 1 *   3 p.m.  
Thursday 4/13/2017 at Manhattan-Gm 2 *   5 p.m.  
Wednesday 4/19/2017 at Coppin State-Gm 1     2 p.m.  
Wednesday 4/19/2017 at Coppin State-Gm 2     4 p.m.  
Friday 4/21/2017   Robert Morris-Gm 1     Noon    
Friday 4/21/2017   Robert Morris-Gm 2     2 p.m.  
Saturday 4/22/2017   Marist-Gm 1 *   1 p.m.  
Saturday 4/22/2017   Marist-Gm 2 *   3 p.m.  
Wednesday 4/26/2017   Morris-Gm 1     3:30 p.m.  
Wednesday 4/26/2017   Morris-Gm 2     5:30 p.m.  
Saturday 4/29/2017   Monmouth-Gm 1 *   1 p.m.  
Saturday 4/29/2017   Monmouth-Gm 2 *   3 p.m.  
Sunday 4/30/2017   Iona-Gm 1 *   1 p.m.  
Sunday 4/30/2017   Iona-Gm 2 *   3 p.m.  
Saturday 5/6/2017 at Fairfield-Gm 1 *   1 p.m.  
Saturday 5/6/2017 at Fairfield-Gm 2 *   3 p.m.  
Sunday 5/7/2017   Rider-Gm 1 *   1 p.m.  
Sunday 5/7/2017   Rider-Gm 2 *   3 p.m.  

Siena

(0-0 overall, 0-0 conference)

Game Date At Opponent CG Result Time Comment
Friday 2/17/2017 vs Massachusettss 4:30 p.m. Madeira Beach Tournament (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/17/2017 vs Robert Morris 7 p.m. Madeira Beach Tournament (Madeira Beach, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 vs Eastern Michigan 9 a.m. Madeira Beach Tournament (Madeira Beach, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 vs UAB 11:30 a.m. Madeira Beach Tournament (Madeira Beach, FL)
Sunday 2/19/2017 vs Central Michigan 2 p.m. Madeira Beach Tournament (Madeira Beach, FL)
Tuesday 2/21/2017 at San Diego State 9 p.m.
Wednesday 2/22/2017 at UC Riverside 5 p.m.
Friday 2/24/2017 vs UTEP Noon Amy S. Harrison Classic (Riverside, CA)
Friday 2/24/2017 at UC Riverside 5 p.m. Amy S. Harrison Classic (Riverside, CA)
Saturday 2/25/2017 vs Utah State Noon Amy S. Harrison Classic (Riverside, CA)
Sunday 2/26/2017 at UC Riverside Noon Amy S. Harrison Classic (Riverside, CA)
Friday 3/10/2017 vs Youngstown State 10 a.m. UNCW Seahawk Classic (Wilmington, NC)
Friday 3/10/2017 at UNC Wilmington 12:30 p.m. UNCW Seahawk Classic (Wilmington, NC)
Saturday 3/11/2017 vs Youngstown State 3 p.m. UNCW Seahawk Classic (Wilmington, NC)
Saturday 3/11/2017 vs Hampton 5:30 p.m. UNCW Seahawk Classic (Wilmington, NC)
Sunday 3/12/2017 vs Hampton 10 a.m. UNCW Seahawk Classic (Wilmington, NC)
Tuesday 3/21/2017 Hartford-Gm 1 1:30 p.m.
Tuesday 3/21/2017 Hartford-Gm 2 3:30 p.m.
Saturday 3/25/2017 at UMBC-Gm 1 Noon
Saturday 3/25/2017 at UMBC-Gm 2 2:30 p.m.
Sunday 3/26/2017 at UMBC-Gm 1 10 a.m.
Sunday 3/26/2017 at UMBC-Gm 2 12:15 p.m.
Wednesday 3/29/2017 at Albany-Gm 1 2:30 p.m.
Wednesday 3/29/2017 at Albany-Gm 2 4:30 p.m.
Saturday 4/1/2017 at St. Peter's-Gm 1 * 1 p.m.
Saturday 4/1/2017 at St. Peter's-Gm 2 * 3 p.m.
Sunday 4/2/2017 at Marist-Gm 1 * Noon
Sunday 4/2/2017 at Marist-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Tuesday 4/4/2017 at Fairleigh Dickinson-Gm 1 1 p.m.
Tuesday 4/4/2017 at Fairleigh Dickinson-Gm 2 3 p.m.
Saturday 4/8/2017 Iona-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/8/2017 Iona-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/9/2017 Fairfield-Gm 1 * Noon
Sunday 4/9/2017 Fairfield-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Tuesday 4/11/2017 Central Conn State-Gm 1 1 p.m.
Tuesday 4/11/2017 Central Conn State-Gm 2 3 p.m.
Thursday 4/13/2017 at Cornell-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Thursday 4/13/2017 at Cornell-Gm 2 5 p.m.
Saturday 4/15/2017 Canisius-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/15/2017 Canisius-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Wednesday 4/19/2017 Syracuse-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Wednesday 4/19/2017 Syracuse-Gm 2 5 p.m.
Saturday 4/22/2017 at Manhattan-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/22/2017 at Manhattan-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/23/2017 at Quinnipiac-Gm 1 * Noon
Sunday 4/23/2017 at Quinnipiac-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Tuesday 4/25/2017 at Holy Cross-Gm 1 2:30 p.m.
Tuesday 4/25/2017 at Holy Cross-Gm 2 4:30 p.m.
Thursday 4/27/2017   Sacred Heart-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Thursday 4/27/2017 Sacred Heart-Gm 2 5 p.m.
Saturday 4/29/2017 Rider-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/29/2017 Rider-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/30/2017 Monmouth-Gm 1 * Noon
Sunday 4/30/2017 Monmouth-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Thursday 5/4/2017 Army-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Thursday 5/4/2017 Army-Gm 2 5 p.m.
Saturday 5/6/2017 at Niagara-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 5/6/2017 at Niagara-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.