Patriot League

Conference Web Site | Standings | Conference Schedule

Army | Boston University | Bucknell | Colgate | Holy Cross | Lafayette | Lehigh

Army

(0-0 overall, 0-0 conference)

Game Date At Opponent CG Result Time Comment
Friday 2/12/2016 vs St. Francis 3 p.m. Seahawk Softball Bash (Wilmington, NC)
Friday 2/12/2016 vs Eastern Kentucky 5:30 p.m. Seahawk Softball Bash (Wilmington, NC)
Saturday 2/13/2016 at UNC Wilmington 12:30 p.m. Seahawk Softball Bash (Wilmington, NC)
Saturday 2/13/2016 vs Eastern Kentucky 5:30 p.m. Seahawk Softball Bash (Wilmington, NC)
Sunday 2/14/2016 vs St. Francis 12:30 p.m. Seahawk Softball Bash (Wilmington, NC)
Thursday 2/18/2016 at UC Riverside 5 p.m.
Friday 2/19/2016 vs Cal Poly 9 p.m. Mary Nutter Classic (Cathedral City, CA)
Friday 2/19/2016 vs Loyola Marymount 11:30 p.m. Mary Nutter Classic (Cathedral City, CA)
Saturday 2/20/2016 vs Arkansas 3:30 p.m. Mary Nutter Classic (Cathedral City, CA)
Saturday 2/20/2016 vs Utah Valley 8 p.m. Mary Nutter Classic (Cathedral City, CA)
Friday 3/4/2016 vs Marist 6 p.m. Patriot Classic (Fairfax, VA)
Saturday 3/5/2016 vs Howard 10 a.m. Patriot Classic (Fairfax, VA)
Saturday 3/5/2016 at George Mason 12:15 p.m. Patriot Classic (Fairfax, VA)
Sunday 3/6/2016 vs Marist 9 a.m. Patriot Classic (Fairfax, VA)
Sunday 3/6/2016 at George Mason 11:15 a.m. Patriot Classic (Fairfax, VA)
Friday 3/11/2016 vs Quinnipiac 2:15 p.m. USF Under Armour (Clearwater, FL)
Friday 3/11/2016 vs Wisconsin, Green Bay 6:45 p.m. USF Under Armour (Clearwater, FL)
Saturday 3/12/2016 vs South Dakota 9:15 a.m. USF Under Armour (Clearwater, FL)
Saturday 3/12/2016 vs North Dakota 2 p.m. USF Under Armour (Clearwater, FL)
Sunday 3/13/2016 vs USC Upstate 9 a.m. USF Under Armour (Clearwater, FL)
Sunday 3/13/2016 vs Umass Lowell 2 p.m. USF Under Armour (Clearwater, FL)
Saturday 3/19/2016 at Penn-Gm 1 1 p.m.
Saturday 3/19/2016 at Penn-Gm 2 3 p.m.
Sunday 3/20/2016 at Rider-Gm 1 TBA
Sunday 3/20/2016 at Rider-Gm 2 TBA
Wednesday 3/23/2016 Fairfield 4 p.m.
Saturday 3/26/2016 Boston University-Gm 1 * 1 p.m.
Saturday 3/26/2016 Boston University-Gm 2 * 3 p.m.
Sunday 3/27/2016 Boston University * 1 p.m.
Tuesday 3/29/2016 Siena-Gm 1 3:30 p.m.
Tuesday 3/29/2016 Siena-Gm 2 5:30 p.m.
Saturday 4/2/2016 at Colgate-Gm 1 * 2 p.m.
Saturday 4/2/2016 at Colgate-Gm 2 * 4 p.m.
Sunday 4/3/2016 at Colgate * noon
Wednesday 4/6/2016 at Yale-Gm 1 2:30 p.m.
Wednesday 4/6/2016 at Yale-Gm 2 4:30 p.m.
Saturday 4/9/2016 at Bucknell-Gm 1 * noon
Saturday 4/9/2016 at Bucknell-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/10/2016 at Bucknell * noon
Tuesday 4/12/2016 St. Peter's-Gm 1 4 p.m.
Tuesday 4/12/2016 St. Peter's-Gm 2 6 p.m.
Saturday 4/16/2016 Lehigh-Gm 1 * 1 p.m.
Saturday 4/16/2016 Lehigh-Gm 2 * 3 p.m.
Sunday 4/17/2016 Lehigh * 1 p.m.
Wednesday 4/20/2016 at Quinnipiac-Gm 1 2 p.m.
Wednesday 4/20/2016 at Quinnipiac-Gm 2 * 4 p.m.
Saturday 4/23/2016 at Holy Cross-Gm 1 * noon
Saturday 4/23/2016 at Holy Cross-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/24/2016 at Holy Cross noon
Wednesday 4/27/2016 Marist-Gm 1 TBA
Wednesday 4/27/2016 Marist-Gm 2 TBA
Saturday 4/30/2016 Manhattan-Gm 1 1 p.m.
Saturday 4/30/2016 Manhattan-Gm 2 3 p.m.
Saturday 5/7/2016 Lafayette-Gm 1 * 1 p.m.
Saturday 5/7/2016 Lafayette-Gm 2 * 3 p.m.
Sunday 5/8/2016 Lafayette * 1 p.m.

Boston University

(0-0 overall, 0-0 conference)

Game Date At Opponent CG Result Time Comment
Friday 2/19/2016 vs Western Carolina 11 a.m. CSU Tournament (Charleston, SC)
Friday 2/19/2016 at Charleston Southern 1 p.m. CSU Tournament (Charleston, SC)
Saturday 2/20/2016 vs Western Carolina 9 a.m. CSU Tournament (Charleston, SC)
Saturday 2/20/2016 vs NC A&T 11 a.m. CSU Tournament (Charleston, SC)
Friday 2/26/2016 vs Columbia 9 a.m. FAU Invitational (Boca Raton, FL)
Friday 2/26/2016 vs Maryland 11:15 a.m. FAU Invitational (Boca Raton, FL)
Saturday 2/27/2016 vs Stony Brook 9 a.m. FAU Invitational (Boca Raton, FL)
Saturday 2/27/2016 vs Michigan State 3:45 p.m. FAU Invitational (Boca Raton, FL)
Sunday 2/28/2016 at Florida Atlantic 1:30 p.m. FAU Invitational (Boca Raton, FL)
Friday 3/4/2016 vs Grand Canyon 2:30 p.m. San Diego Classic (San Diego, CA)
Friday 3/4/2016 vs Texas A&M 7:30 p.m. San Diego Classic (San Diego, CA)
Saturday 3/5/2016 vs Utah Valley noon San Diego Classic (San Diego, CA)
Sunday 3/6/2016 at San Diego 5 p.m. San Diego Classic (San Diego, CA)
Sunday 3/6/2016 vs St. Joseph's 7:30 p.m. San Diego Classic (San Diego, CA)
Tuesday 3/8/2016 at San Diego State 9 p.m.
Thursday 3/10/2016 at Loyola Marymount 5 p.m.
Friday 3/11/2016 vs Southern Utah noon Mizuno Invitational (Riverside, CA)
Friday 3/11/2016 at UC Riverside 5 p.m. Mizuno Invitational (Riverside, CA)
Saturday 3/12/2016 vs Yale 2:30 p.m. Mizuno Invitational (Riverside, CA)
Saturday 3/12/2016 vs Southern Utah 5 p.m. Mizuno Invitational (Riverside, CA)
Wednesday 3/16/2016 Providence 4 p.m.
Saturday 3/19/2016 vs Binghamton 1:30 p.m. Maryland Invitational (College Park, MD)
Saturday 3/19/2016 at Maryland 6 p.m. Maryland Invitational (College Park, MD)
Sunday 3/20/2016 vs Ball State 9 a.m. Maryland Invitational (College Park, MD)
Sunday 3/20/2016 vs Massachusetts 11:15 a.m. Maryland Invitational (College Park, MD)
Thursday 3/24/2016 Sacred Heart 3 p.m.
Thursday 3/24/2016 Sacred Heart 5 p.m.
Saturday 3/26/2016 at Army-Gm 1 * noon
Saturday 3/26/2016 at Army-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 3/27/2016 at Army * noon
Wednesday 3/30/2016 Boston College 4 p.m.
Saturday 4/2/2016 Lehigh-Gm 1 * noon
Saturday 4/2/2016 Lehigh-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/3/2016 Lehigh * noon
Tuesday 4/5/2016 Harvard 4 p.m.
Wednesday 4/6/2016 Marist-Gm 1 2 p.m.
Wednesday 4/6/2016 Marist-Gm 2 4 p.m.
Wednesday 4/13/2016 at Massachusetts 4 p.m.
Saturday 4/16/2016 Bucknell-Gm 1 * noon
Saturday 4/16/2016 Bucknell-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/17/2016 Bucknell * noon
Wednesday 4/20/2016 at Bryant 4 p.m.
Saturday 4/23/2016 Lafayette-Gm 1 * noon
Saturday 4/23/2016 Lafayette-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/24/2016 Lafayette * noon
Tuesday 4/26/2016 at Umass Lowell 3 p.m.
Wednesday 4/27/2016 Massachusetts 4 p.m.
Saturday 4/30/2016 at Holy Cross-Gm 1 * noon
Saturday 4/30/2016 at Holy Cross-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 5/1/2016 at Holy Cross * noon
Saturday 5/7/2016 at Colgate-Gm 1 * noon
Saturday 5/7/2016 at Colgate-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 5/8/2016 at Colgate * noon

Bucknell

(0-0 overall, 0-0 conference)

Game Date At Opponent CG Result Time Comment
Friday 2/19/2016 vs St. Francis 12:30 p.m. Pirate Clash (Greenville, NC)
Friday 2/19/2016 at East Carolina 5:30 p.m. Pirate Clash (Greenville, NC)
Saturday 2/20/2016 vs Massachusetts 10 a.m. Pirate Clash (Greenville, NC)
Saturday 2/20/2016 at East Carolina 3 p.m. Pirate Clash (Greenville, NC)
Sunday 2/21/2016 at East Carolina 12:30 p.m. Pirate Clash (Greenville, NC)
Friday 2/26/2016 at UNC Wilmington 6 p.m. UNCW Invitational (Wilmingotn, NC)
Saturday 2/27/2016 at UNC Wilmington 12:30 p.m. UNCW Invitational (Wilmingotn, NC)
Saturday 2/27/2016 vs NC Central 3 p.m. UNCW Invitational (Wilmingotn, NC)
Sunday 2/28/2016 vs NC Central 10 a.m. UNCW Invitational (Wilmingotn, NC)
Sunday 2/28/2016 at UNC Wilmington 12:30 p.m. UNCW Invitational (Wilmingotn, NC)
Saturday 3/5/2016 vs Norfolk State 9:30 a.m. Blue Hen Blast (Newark, DE)
Saturday 3/5/2016 at Delaware noon Blue Hen Blast (Newark, DE)
Sunday 3/6/2016 vs Delaware State 9:30 a.m. Blue Hen Blast (Newark, DE)
Sunday 3/6/2016 at Delaware noon Blue Hen Blast (Newark, DE)
Sunday 3/13/2016 vs Florida A&M 9 a.m. Rebel Spring Games (Kissimmee, FL)
Sunday 3/13/2016 vs Drexel 11:15 a.m. Rebel Spring Games (Kissimmee, FL)
Monday 3/14/2016 vs Indiana State 1:30 p.m. Rebel Spring Games (Kissimmee, FL)
Monday 3/14/2016 vs Rider 3:45 p.m. Rebel Spring Games (Kissimmee, FL)
Tuesday 3/15/2016 vs Rider-Gm 1 9 a.m. Rebel Spring Games (Kissimmee, FL)
Tuesday 3/15/2016 vs Rider-Gm 2 11:15 a.m. Rebel Spring Games (Kissimmee, FL)
Thursday 3/17/2016 vs Indiana State 1:30 p.m. Rebel Spring Games (Kissimmee, FL)
Thursday 3/17/2016 vs Albany 3:45 p.m. Rebel Spring Games (Kissimmee, FL)
Friday 3/18/2016 vs Albany-Gm 1 9 a.m. Rebel Spring Games (Kissimmee, FL)
Friday 3/18/2016 vs Albany-Gm 2 11:15 a.m. Rebel Spring Games (Kissimmee, FL)
Saturday 3/26/2016 Holy Cross-Gm 1 * noon
Saturday 3/26/2016 Holy Cross-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 3/27/2016 Holy Cross * noon
Saturday 4/2/2016 at Lafayette-Gm 1 * noon
Saturday 4/2/2016 at Lafayette-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/3/2016 at Lafayette * noon
Wednesday 4/6/2016 at Pittsburgh-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Wednesday 4/6/2016 at Pittsburgh-Gm 2 5 p.m.
Saturday 4/9/2016 Army-Gm 1 * noon
Saturday 4/9/2016 Army-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/10/2016 Army * noon
Wednesday 4/13/2016 at Penn State-Gm 1 TBA
Wednesday 4/13/2016 at Penn State-Gm 2 TBA
Saturday 4/16/2016 at Boston University-Gm 1 * noon
Saturday 4/16/2016 at Boston University-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/17/2016 at Boston University * noon
Tuesday 4/19/2016 at St. Francis-Gm 1 TBA
Tuesday 4/19/2016 at St. Francis-Gm 2 TBA
Saturday 4/23/2016 at Colgate * noon
Saturday 4/23/2016 at Colgate * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/242016 at Colgate * noon
Saturday 4/30/2016 Lehigh * noon
Saturday 4/30/2016 Lehigh * 2 p.m.
Sunday 5/1/2016 Lehigh * noon

Colgate

(0-0 overall, 0-0 conference)

Game Date At Opponent CG Result Time Comment
Friday 2/26/2016 vs Pittsburgh 10 a.m. Stetson Tournament (DeLand, FL)
Friday 2/26/2016 at Stetson 4:30 p.m. Stetson Tournament (DeLand, FL)
Saturday 2/27/2016 vs Southern Illinois 12:15 p.m. Stetson Tournament (DeLand, FL)
Saturday 2/27/2016 vs Providence 2:30 p.m. Stetson Tournament (DeLand, FL)
Sunday 2/28/2016 at Stetson noon Stetson Tournament (DeLand, FL)
Friday 3/11/2016 vs Stony Brook 2:15 p.m. UC Davis Tournament (Davis, CA)
Friday 3/11/2016 at UC Davis 6:45 p.m. UC Davis Tournament (Davis, CA)
Saturday 3/12/2016 vs Seattle noon UC Davis Tournament (Davis, CA)
Sunday 3/13/2016 vs Nevada 5 p.m. UC Davis Tournament (Davis, CA)
Sunday 3/13/2016 at UC Davis 7:15 p.m. UC Davis Tournament (Davis, CA)
Tuesday 3/15/2016 at St. Mary's 6 p.m.
Wednesday 3/16/2016 at Pacific-Gm 1 7 p.m.
Wednesday 3/16/2016 at Pacific-Gm 2 9 p.m.
Thursday 3/17/2016 at San Jose State-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Thursday 3/17/2016 at San Jose State-Gm 2 5 p.m.
Friday 3/18/2016 at Santa Clara 6 p.m. Santa Clara Tournament (Santa Clara, CA)
Friday 3/18/2016 vs Iona 8 p.m. Santa Clara Tournament (Santa Clara, CA)
Saturday 3/19/2016 vs North Dakota 2 p.m. Santa Clara Tournament (Santa Clara, CA)
Saturday 3/19/2016 vs Cal State Bakersfield 6 p.m. Santa Clara Tournament (Santa Clara, CA)
Saturday 3/26/2016 at Princeton-Gm 1 2 p.m.
Saturday 3/26/2016 at Princeton-Gm 2 4 p.m.
Tuesday 3/29/2016 Albany 4:30 p.m.
Saturday 4/2/2016 Army-Gm 1 * noon
Saturday 4/2/2016 Army-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/3/2016 Army * noon
Saturday 4/9/2016 at Lehigh-Gm 1 * noon
Saturday 4/9/2016 at Lehigh-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/10/2016 at Lehigh * noon
Tuesday 4/12/2016 Binghamton-Gm 1 3:30 p.m.
Tuesday 4/12/2016 Binghamton-Gm 2 5:30 p.m.
Saturday 4/16/2016 at Holy Cross-Gm 1 * noon
Saturday 4/16/2016 at Holy Cross-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/17/2016 at Holy Cross * noon
Wednesday 4/20/2016 at Syracuse-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Wednesday 4/20/2016 at Syracuse-Gm 2 5 p.m.
Saturday 4/23/2016 Bucknell-Gm 1 * noon
Saturday 4/23/2016 Bucknell-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/24/2016 Bucknell * noon
Tuesday 4/26/2016 Cornell-Gm 1 3:30 p.m.
Tuesday 4/26/2016 Cornell-Gm 2 5:30 p.m.
Saturday 4/30/2016 at Lafayette-Gm 1 * noon
Saturday 4/30/2016 at Lafayette-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 5/1/2016 at Lafayette * noon
Saturday 5/7/2016 Boston University-Gm 1 * noon
Saturday 5/7/2016 Boston University-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 5/8/2016 Boston * noon

Holy Cross

(0-0 overall, 0-0 conference)

Game Date At Opponent CG Result Time Comment
Friday 2/19/2016 vs Delaware 11 a.m. FIU Panther Invitational (Miami, FL)
Friday 2/19/2016 at FIU 4:30 p.m. FIU Panther Invitational (Miami, FL)
Saturday 2/20/2016 vs Indiana 1:30 p.m. FIU Panther Invitational (Miami, FL)
Saturday 2/20/2016 at FIU 6:30 p.m. FIU Panther Invitational (Miami, FL)
Sunday 2/21/2016 vs Delaware 10 a.m. FIU Panther Invitational (Miami, FL)
Sunday 3/6/2016 vs Creighton 1:30 p.m. Rebel Spring Games (Kissimmee, FL)
Sunday 3/6/2016 vs Sacred Heart 3:45 p.m. Rebel Spring Games (Kissimmee, FL)
Monday 3/7/2016 vs South Dakota State-Gm 1 9 a.m. Rebel Spring Games (Kissimmee, FL)
Monday 3/7/2016 vs South Dakota State-Gm 2 11:15 a.m. Rebel Spring Games (Kissimmee, FL)
Wednesday 3/9/2016 vs Creighton 1:30 p.m. Rebel Spring Games (Kissimmee, FL)
Wednesday 3/9/2016 vs Drexel 3:45 p.m. Rebel Spring Games (Kissimmee, FL)
Thursday 3/10/2016 vs Drexel 9 a.m. Rebel Spring Games (Kissimmee, FL)
Thursday 3/10/2016 vs South Dakota State 11:15 a.m. Rebel Spring Games (Kissimmee, FL)
Saturday 3/12/2016 vs Florida A&M 9 a.m. Rebel Spring Games (Kissimmee, FL)
Saturday 3/12/2016 vs Hampton 11:15 a.m. Rebel Spring Games (Kissimmee, FL)
Friday 3/18/2016 vs Providence 12:30 p.m. SB Invitational (Stony Brook, NY)
Friday 3/18/2016 at Stony Brook 2:30 p.m. SB Invitational (Stony Brook, NY)
Saturday 3/19/2016 at Stony Brook 12:30 p.m. SB Invitational (Stony Brook, NY)
Saturday 3/19/2016 vs Fairfield 2:30 p.m. SB Invitational (Stony Brook, NY)
Sunday 3/20/2016 vs Fairfield 12:30 p.m. SB Invitational (Stony Brook, NY)
Tuesday 3/22/2016 Umass Lowell-Gm 1 2:30 p.m.
Tuesday 3/22/2016 Umass Lowell-Gm 2 4:30 p.m.
Thursday 3/24/2016 at Siena-Gm 1 2 p.m.
Thursday 3/24/2016 at Siena-Gm 2 4 p.m.
Saturday 3/26/2016 at Bucknell-Gm 1 * noon
Saturday 3/26/2016 at Bucknell-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 3/27/2016 at Bucknell * noon
Friday 4/1/2016 Central Conn State-Gm 1 2:30 p.m.
Friday 4/1/2016 Central Conn State-Gm 2 4:30 p.m.
Thursday 4/7/2016 Quinnipiac-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Thursday 4/7/2016 Quinnipiac-Gm 2 5 p.m.
Saturday 4/9/2016 at Lafayette-Gm 1 * noon
Saturday 4/9/2016 at Lafayette-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/10/2016 at Lafayette * noon
Saturday 4/16/2016 Colgate-Gm 1 * noon
Saturday 4/16/2016 Colgate-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/17/2016 Colgate * noon
Wednesday 4/20/2016 at Marist-Gm 1 2:30 p.m.
Wednesday 4/20/2016 at Marist-Gm 2 4:30 p.m.
Saturday 4/23/2016   Army-Gm 1 * noon
Saturday 4/23/2016   Army-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/24/2016   Army * noon
Saturday 4/30/2016 Boston University-Gm 1 * noon
Saturday 4/30/2016 Boston University-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 5/1/2016 Boston University * noon
Wednesday 5/4/2016 at Bryant 4 p.m.  
Saturday 5/7/2016 at Lehigh-Gm 1 * noon
Saturday 5/7/2016 at Lehigh-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 5/8/2016 at Lehigh * noon

Lafayette

(0-0 overall, 0-0 conference)

Game Date At Opponent CG Result Time Comment
Friday 2/19/2016 vs Rhode Island 10 a.m. UNCW Spring Classic (Wilmington, NC)
Friday 2/19/2016 at UNC Wilmington 12:30 p.m. UNCW Spring Classic (Wilmington, NC)
Saturday 2/20/2016 at UNC Wilmington 10 a.m. UNCW Spring Classic (Wilmington, NC)
Saturday 2/20/2016 vs Delaware State 3 p.m. UNCW Spring Classic (Wilmington, NC)
Sunday 2/21/2016 vs Rhode Island 12:30 p.m. UNCW Spring Classic (Wilmington, NC)
Saturday 2/27/2016 vs UMES 10:30 a.m. UMBC First Pitch Classic (Baltimore, MD)
Saturday 2/27/2016 at UMBC 3 p.m. UMBC First Pitch Classic (Baltimore, MD)
Sunday 2/28/2016 vs UMES 10:30 a.m. UMBC First Pitch Classic (Baltimore, MD)
Sunday 2/28/2016 at UMBC 12:45 p.m. UMBC First Pitch Classic (Baltimore, MD)
Friday 3/11/2016 vs Morgan State 10:45 a.m. UMBC Dawg Pound (Baltimore, MD)
Friday 3/11/2016 at UMBC 1 p.m. UMBC Dawg Pound (Baltimore, MD)
Saturday 3/12/2016 at Coppin State-Gm 1 noon UMBC Dawg Pound (Baltimore, MD)
Saturday 3/12/2016 at Coppin State-Gm 2 2:15 p.m. UMBC Dawg Pound (Baltimore, MD)
Sunday 3/13/2016 vs Mount St. Mary's 11:30 a.m. UMBC Dawg Pound (Baltimore, MD)
Wednesday 3/16/2016 at Penn-Gm 1 4 p.m.
Wednesday 3/16/2016 at Penn-Gm 2 6 p.m.
Tuesday 3/22/2016 at Howard-Gm 1 5 p.m.
Tuesday 3/22/2016 at Howard-Gm 2 7 p.m.
Wednesday 3/23/2016 at George Washington-Gm 1 noon
Wednesday 3/23/2016 at George Washington-Gm 2 2 p.m.
Thursday 3/24/2016 at St. Francis-Gm 1 2 p.m.
Thursday 3/24/2016 at St. Francis-Gm 2 4 p.m.
Saturday 3/26/2016 at Lehigh-Gm 1 * noon
Saturday 3/26/2016 at Lehigh-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 3/27/2016 at Lehigh * noon
Wednesday 3/30/2016 at Drexel-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Wednesday 3/30/2016 at Drexel-Gm 2 5 p.m.
Saturday 4/2/2016 Bucknell-Gm 1 * noon
Saturday 4/2/2016 Bucknell-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/3/2016 Bucknell * noon
Wednesday 4/6/2016 at La Salle-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Wednesday 4/6/2016 at La Salle-Gm 2 5 p.m.
Saturday 4/9/2016 Holy Cross-Gm 1 * noon
Saturday 4/9/2016 Holy Cross-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/10/2016 Holy Cross * noon
Thursday 4/14/2016 at Villanova-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Thursday 4/14/2016 at Villanova-Gm 2 5 p.m.
Sunday 4/17/2016 Rider-Gm 1 noon
Sunday 4/17/2016 Rider-Gm 2 2 p.m.
Saturday 4/23/2016 at Boston University-Gm 1 * noon
Saturday 4/23/2016 at Boston University-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/24/2016 at Boston University * noon
Saturday 4/30/2016 Colgate-Gm 1 * noon
Saturday 4/30/2016 Colgate-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 5/1/2016 Colgate * noon
Wednesday 5/4/2016 at Marist-Gm 1 2:30 p.m.
Wednesday 5/4/2016 at Marist-Gm 2 4:30 p.m.
Saturday 5/7/2016 at Army-Gm 1 * 1 p.m.
Saturday 5/7/2016 at Army-Gm 2 * 3 p.m.
Sunday 5/8/2016 at Army * 1 p.m.

Lehigh

(0-0 overall, 0-0 conference)

Game Date At Opponent CG Result Time Comment
Friday 2/26/2016 vs Youngstown State 11 a.m. UNCG Invitational (Greensboro, NC)
Friday 2/26/2016 vs Iona 1:30 p.m. UNCG Invitational (Greensboro, NC)
Saturday 2/27/2016 vs Youngstown State noon UNCG Invitational (Greensboro, NC)
Saturday 2/27/2016 at UNC Greensboro 5 p.m. UNCG Invitational (Greensboro, NC)
Sunday 2/28/2016 at UNC Greensboro 12:30 p.m. UNCG Invitational (Greensboro, NC)
Friday 3/4/2016 vs Kentucky 1 p.m. Winthrop Invitational (Rock Hill, SC)
Friday 3/4/2016 at Winthrop 3 p.m. Winthrop Invitational (Rock Hill, SC)
Saturday 3/5/2016 vs Albany 11 a.m. Winthrop Invitational (Rock Hill, SC)
Saturday 3/5/2016 vs South Carolina State 1 p.m. Winthrop Invitational (Rock Hill, SC)
Sunday 3/6/2016 vs Albany 10 a.m. Winthrop Invitational (Rock Hill, SC)
Saturday 3/12/2016 vs Florida Gulf Coast 9 a.m. UCF Spring Fling Tournament (Orlando, FL)
Saturday 3/12/2016 vs Indiana State 1 p.m. UCF Spring Fling Tournament (Orlando, FL)
Sunday 3/13/2016 vs Purdue 1:30 p.m. UCF Spring Fling Tournament (Orlando, FL)
Sunday 3/13/2016 at Central Florida 3:30 p.m. UCF Spring Fling Tournament (Orlando, FL)
Tuesday 3/15/2016 vs Hartford 3 p.m. Clearwater, FL
Wednesday 3/16/2016 vs Maine TBA Clearwater, FL
Wednesday 3/16/2016 at South Florida TBA
Friday 3/18/2016 vs Rutgers 11:45 a.m. USF Spring Break Tournament (Clearwater, FL)
Friday 3/18/2016 vs Quinnipiac 2:15 p.m. USF Spring Break Tournament (Clearwater, FL)
Saturday 3/19/2016 vs Northwestern 9:30 a.m. USF Spring Break Tournament (Clearwater, FL)
Saturday 3/19/2016 vs Marist 11:45 a.m. USF Spring Break Tournament (Clearwater, FL)
Wednesday 3/23/2016 at St. Joseph's-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Wednesday 3/23/2016 at St. Joseph's-Gm 2 5 p.m.
Saturday 3/26/2016 Lafayette-Gm 1 * noon
Saturday 3/26/2016 Lafayette-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 3/27/2016 Lafayette * noon
Wednesday 3/30/2016 at Penn-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Wednesday 3/30/2016 at Penn-Gm 2 5 p.m.
Saturday 4/2/2016 at Boston University-Gm 1 * noon
Saturday 4/2/2016 at Boston University-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/3/2016 at Boston University * noon
Tuesday 4/5/2016 at Fordham 4 p.m.
Saturday 4/9/2016 Colgate-Gm 1 * noon
Saturday 4/9/2016 Colgate-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/10/2016 Colgate * noon
Wednesday 4/13/2016 Manhattan-Gm 1 2:30 p.m.
Wednesday 4/13/2016 Manhattan-Gm 2 4:30 p.m.
Saturday 4/16/2016 at Army-Gm 1 * 1 p.m.
Saturday 4/16/2016 at Army-Gm 2 * 3 p.m.
Sunday 4/17/2016 at Army * noon
Wednesay 4/20/2016 Princeton-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Wednesday 4/20/2016 Princeton-Gm 2 5 p.m.
Saturday 4/23/2016 UMBC-Gm 1 1 p.m.
Saturday 4/23/2016 UMBC-Gm 2 3 p.m.
Wednesday 4/27/2016 at Hofstra-Gm 1 3:30 p.m.
Wednesday 4/27/2016 at Hofstra-Gm 2 5:30 p.m.
Saturday 4/30/2016 at Bucknell-Gm 1 * noon
Saturday 4/30/2016 at Bucknell-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 5/1/2016 at Bucknell * noon
Wednesday 5/4/2016 Delaware-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Wednesday 5/4/2016 Delaware-Gm 2 5 p.m.
Saturday 5/7/2016 Holy Cross-Gm 1 * noon
Saturday 5/7/2016 Holy Cross-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 5/8/2016 Holy Cross * noon