Patriot League

Conference Web Site | Standings | Conference Schedule

Army | Boston University | Bucknell | Colgate | Holy Cross | Lafayette | Lehigh

Army

(0-0 overall, 0-0 conference)

Game Date At Opponent CG Result Time Comment
Friday 2/10/2017 vs Nicholls State 4 p.m. SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 vs UT Martin 2 p.m. SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 at SE Louisiana 4 p.m. SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 vs Southern Illinois 10 a.m. SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 vs Nevada Noon SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Friday 2/24/2017 vs Kent State 11 a.m. Madeira Beach Tournament (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/24/2017 vs Columbia 4 p.m. Madeira Beach Tournament (Madeira Beach, FL)
Saturday 2/25/2017 vs Detroit 11 a.m. Madeira Beach Tournament (Madeira Beach, FL)
Sunday 2/26/2017 vs Georgetown 1:30 p.m. Madeira Beach Tournament (Madeira Beach, FL)
Sunday 2/26/2017 vs Brown 9 a.m. Madeira Beach Tournament (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 3/3/2017 at George Mason 5 p.m. Patriot Classic (Fairfax, VA)
Saturday 3/4/2017 vs Columbia 10 a.m. Patriot Classic (Fairfax, VA)
Saturday 3/4/2017 at George Mason 12:30 p.m. Patriot Classic (Fairfax, VA)
Sunday 3/5/2017 vs Columbia 9 a.m. Patriot Classic (Fairfax, VA)
Sunday 3/5/2017 vs Fairfield 11:30 a.m. Patriot Classic (Fairfax, VA)
Friday 3/10/2017 vs USC Upstate 4:30 p.m. USF Under Armour (Clearwater, FL)
Friday 3/10/2017 vs IPFW 6:45 p.m. USF Under Armour (Clearwater, FL)
Saturday 3/11/2017 vs Central Michigan 11:30 a.m. USF Under Armour (Clearwater, FL)
Saturday 3/11/2017 vs Monmouth 4:15 p.m. USF Under Armour (Clearwater, FL)
Sunday 3/12/2017 at South Florida 4 p.m. USF Under Armour (Clearwater, FL)
Wednesday 3/15/2017 vs Indiana State 11 a.m. Clearwater, FL
Wednesday 3/15/2017 vs Monmouth 1 p.m. Clearwater, FL
Friday 3/17/2017 vs Ohio State 11 a.m. USF Under Armour (Clearwater, FL)
Friday 3/17/2017 vs Fairfield 1:30 p.m. USF Under Armour (Clearwater, FL)
Saturday 3/18/2017 vs Florida A&M 2:30 p.m. USF Under Armour (Clearwater, FL)
Saturday 3/18/2017 vs Bethune-Cookman 4:45 p.m. USF Under Armour (Clearwater, FL)
Wednesday 3/22/2017 Yale-Gm 1 3:30 p.m.
Wednesday 3/22/2017 Yale-Gm 2 5:30 p.m.
Saturday 3/25/2017 Colgate-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 3/25/2017 Colgate-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 3/26/2017 Colgate * Noon
Wednesday 3/29/2017 at Iona 3 p.m.
Saturday 4/1/2017 Holy Cross-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/1/2017 Holy Cross-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/2/2017 Holy Cross * Noon
Wednesday 4/5/2017 Hartford-Gm 1 3:30 p.m.
Wednesday 4/5/2017 Hartford-Gm 2 5:30 p.m.
Saturday 4/8/2017 at Lafayette-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/8/2017 at Lafayette-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/9/2017 at Lafayette * Noon
Wednesday 4/12/2017 at Fairfield 3 p.m.
Saturday 4/15/2017 at Boston University-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/15/2017 at Boston University-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/16/2017 at Boston University * Noon
Thursday 4/20/2017 Quinnipiac-Gm 1 3:30 p.m.
Thursday 4/20/2017 Quinnipiac-Gm 2 5:30 p.m.
Saturday 4/22/2017 Bucknell-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/22/2017 Bucknell-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/23/2017 Bucknell * Noon
Thursday 4/27/2017 at Marist-Gm 1 2:30 p.m.
Thursday 4/27/2017 at Marist-Gm 2 4:30 p.m.
Saturday 4/29/2017 at Lehigh-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/29/2017 at Lehigh-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/30/2017 at Lehigh * Noon
Thursday 5/4/2017 at Siena-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Thursday 5/4/2017 at Siena-Gm 2 5 p.m.

Boston University

(0-0 overall, 0-0 conference)

Game Date At Opponent CG Result Time Comment
Friday 2/10/2017 vs Bethune-Cookman 9 a.m. FAU Tournament (Boca Raton, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 vs Michigan State 11:15 a.m. FAU Tournament (Boca Raton, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 vs North Florida 1:30 p.m. FAU Tournament (Boca Raton, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 vs Bethune-Cookman 6 p.m. FAU Tournament (Boca Raton, FL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 vs Troy 9 a.m. FAU Tournament (Boca Raton, FL)
Friday 2/17/2017 vs Eastern Michigan 9 a.m. Madeira Beach Tournament (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/17/2017 vs Oakland 11:30 a.m. Madeira Beach Tournament (Madeira Beach, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 vs UAB 4:30 p.m. Madeira Beach Tournament (Madeira Beach, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 vs Quinnipiac 7 p.m. Madeira Beach Tournament (Madeira Beach, FL)
Sunday 2/19/2017 vs Southern Illinois 11:30 a.m. Madeira Beach Tournament (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 3/3/2017 vs San Jose State 5 p.m. San Diego Classic (San Diego, CA)
Friday 3/3/2017 at San Diego State 10 p.m. San Diego Classic (San Diego, CA)
Saturday 3/4/2017 vs BYU 4 p.m. San Diego Classic (San Diego, CA)
Saturday 3/4/2017 at San Diego 6:30 p.m. San Diego Classic (San Diego, CA)
Sunday 3/5/2017 vs Miami, Ohio Noon San Diego Classic (San Diego, CA)
Tuesday 3/7/2017 at Loyola Marymount-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Tuesday 3/7/2017 at Loyola Marymount-Gm 2 5 p.m.
Thursday 3/9/2017 vs Eastern Michigan Noon LBSU/Fullerton Tournament (Long Beach, CA)
Thursday 3/9/2017 at Long Beach State 2:30 p.m. LBSU/Fullerton Tournament (Long Beach, CA)
Friday 3/10/2017 vs San Diego State 2:30 p.m. LBSU/Fullerton Tournament (Fullerton, CA)
Friday 3/10/2017 at Cal State Fullerton 7:30 p.m. LBSU/Fullerton Tournament (Fullerton, CA)
Saturday 3/11/2017 vs UCLA Noon LBSU/Fullerton Tournament (Fullerton, CA)
Saturday 3/11/2017 at Cal State Fullerton 8:30 p.m. LBSU/Fullerton Tournament (Fullerton, CA)
Wednesday 3/22/2017 Bryant-Gm 1 2 p.m.
Wednesday 3/22/2017 Bryant-Gm 2 4 p.m.
Saturday 3/25/2017 at Lehigh-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 3/25/2017 at Lehigh-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 3/26/2017 at Lehigh * Noon
Tuesday 3/28/2017 Umass-Gm 1 2 p.m.
Tuesday 3/28/2017 Umass-Gm 2 4 p.m.
Saturday 4/1/2017 Maine-Gm 1 * 2 p.m.
Saturday 4/1/2017 Maine-Gm 2 * 4 p.m.
Sunday 4/2/2017 Maine * Noon
Tuesday 4/4/2017 at Harvard 4 p.m.
Thursday 4/6/2017 at Providence 4 p.m.
Saturday 4/8/2017 Holy Cross-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/8/2017 Holy Cross-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/9/2017 Holy Cross * Noon
Wednesday 4/12/2017 at Boston College 4 p.m.
Saturday 4/15/2017 Army-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/15/2017 Army-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/16/2017 Army * Noon
Wednesday 4/19/2017 Marist-Gm 1 2 p.m.
Wednesday 4/19/2017 Marist-Gm 2 4 p.m.
Saturday 4/22/2017 at Lafayette-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/22/2017 at Lafayette-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/23/2017 at Lafayette * Noon
Thursday 4/27/2017 Central Conn State-Gm 1 2 p.m.
Thursday 4/27/2017 Central Conn State-Gm 2 4 p.m.
Saturday 4/29/2017 Colgate-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/29/2017 Colgate-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/30/2017 Colgate * Noon
Saturday 5/6/2017 at Bucknell-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 5/6/2017 at Bucknell-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 5/7/2017 at Bucknell * Noon

Bucknell

(0-0 overall, 0-0 conference)

Game Date At Opponent CG Result Time Comment
Friday 2/17/2017 vs Hampton 10 a.m. GW Tournament (Boiling Springs, NC)
Friday 2/17/2017 at Gardner-Webb 2 p.m. GW Tournament (Boiling Springs, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 at Gardner-Webb 2 p.m. GW Tournament (Boiling Springs, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 vs Seton Hall 6 p.m. GW Tournament (Boiling Springs, NC)
Sunday 2/19/2017 vs Hampton Noon GW Tournament (Boiling Springs, NC)
Friday 2/24/2017 vs North Carolina Central 1 p.m. Winthrop Invitational (Rock Hill, SC)
Friday 2/24/2017 at Winthrop 3 p.m. Winthrop Invitational (Rock Hill, SC)
Saturday 2/25/2017 vs East Tennessee State 1 p.m. Winthrop Invitational (Rock Hill, SC)
Saturday 2/25/2017 vs Eastern Kentucky 3 p.m. Winthrop Invitational (Rock Hill, SC)
Sunday 2/26/2017 vs Mount St. Mary's 10 a.m. Winthrop Invitational (Rock Hill, SC)
Saturday 3/4/2017 vs Quinnipiac 9 a.m. Colonial Classic Tournament (Washington, DC)
Saturday 3/4/2017 vs Monmouth 11:15 a.m. Colonial Classic Tournament (Washington, DC)
Sunday 3/5/2017 vs Monmouth 10 a.m. Colonial Classic Tournament (Washington, DC)
Sunday 3/5/2017 at George Washington 12:15 p.m. Colonial Classic Tournament (Washington, DC)
Monday 3/13/2017 vs Saint Peter's-Gm 1 TBA Dodgertown Games (Vero Beach, FL)
Monday 3/13/2017 vs Saint Peter's-Gm 2 TBA Dodgertown Games (Vero Beach, FL)
Tuesday 3/14/2017 vs Saint Peter's-Gm 1 TBA Dodgertown Games (Vero Beach, FL)
Tuesday 3/14/2017 vs Saint Peter's-Gm 2 TBA Dodgertown Games (Vero Beach, FL)
Thursday 3/16/2017 vs South Carolina State-Gm 1 TBA Dodgertown Games (Kissimmee, FL)
Thursday 3/16/2017 vs South Carolina State-Gm 2 TBA Dodgertown Games (Kissimmee, FL)
Friday 3/17/2017 vs Stetson-Gm 1 TBA Dodgertown Games (Celebration, FL)
Friday 3/17/2017 vs Stetson-Gm 2 TBA Dodgertown Games (Celebration, FL)
Saturday 3/25/2017 Lafayette-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 3/25/2017 Lafayette-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 3/26/2017 Lafayette * Noon
Saturday 4/1/2017 Colgate-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/1/2017 Colgate-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/2/2017 Colgate * Noon
Saturday 4/8/2017 at Lehigh-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/8/2017 at Lehigh-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/9/2017 at Lehigh * Noon
Tuesday 4/11/2017 Saint Francis-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Tuesday 4/11/2017 Saint Francis-Gm 2 5 p.m.
Saturday 4/15/2017 at Robert Morris-Gm 1 1 p.m.
Saturday 4/15/2017 at Robert Morris-Gm 2 3 p.m.
Wednesday 4/19/2017 at Penn State-Gm 1 5 p.m.
Wednesday 4/19/2017 at Penn State-Gm 2 7 p.m.
Saturday 4/22/2017 at Army-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/22/2017 at Army-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/23/2017 at Army * Noon
Saturday 4/29/2017 at Holy Cross-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/29/2017 at Holy Cross-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/30/2017 at Holy Cross * Noon
Saturday 5/6/2017 Boston University-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 5/6/2017 Boston University-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 5/7/2017 Boston University * Noon

Colgate

(0-0 overall, 0-0 conference)

Game Date At Opponent CG Result Time Comment
Friday 2/17/2017 vs Georgetown     Noon Upstate/Furman Classic (Greenville, SC)
Friday 2/17/2017 at Furman     4 p.m. Upstate/Furman Classic (Greenville, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 vs Towson   3 p.m. Upstate/Furman Classic (Spartanburg, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 at USC Upstate   5 p.m. Upstate/Furman Classic (Spartanburg, SC)
Friday 2/24/2017 vs Ole Miss    1:30 p.m. Stetson Tournament (DeLand, FL)
Friday 2/24/2017 at Stetson   4 p.m. Stetson Tournament (DeLand, FL)
Saturday 2/25/2017 vs Ole Miss   11 a.m. Stetson Tournament (DeLand, FL)
Saturday 2/25/2017 vs South Florida   1:30 p.m. Stetson Tournament (DeLand, FL)
Saturday 3/11/2017 vs Manhattan   12:15 p.m. Stetson Tournament (DeLand, FL)
Saturday 3/11/2017 at Stetson   7 p.m. Stetson Tournament (DeLand, FL)
Sunday 3/12/2017 vs North Dakota State   12:15 p.m. Stetson Tournament (DeLand, FL)
Sunday 3/12/2017 vs Columbia   2:30 p.m. Stetson Tournament (DeLand, FL)
Tuesday 3/14/2017 vs Manhattan   10 a.m. Clearwater, FL
Tuesday 3/14/2017 vs Yale   3 p.m. Clearwater, FL
Thursday 3/16/2017 vs Monmouth   1 p.m. USF Under Armour (Clearwater, FL)
Friday 3/17/2017 vs North Florida   1:30 p.m. USF Under Armour (Clearwater, FL)
Friday 3/17/2017 vs Florida A&M   6:15 p.m. USF Under Armour (Clearwater, FL)
Saturday 3/18/2017 vs Fairfield   9:45 a.m. USF Under Armour (Clearwater, FL)
Saturday 3/18/2017 vs Chattanooga   Noon USF Under Armour (Clearwater, FL)
Sunday 3/19/2017 vs Yale   9 a.m. USF Under Armour (Clearwater, FL)
Saturday 3/25/2017 at Army-Gm 1 *   Noon
Saturday 3/25/2017 at Army-Gm 2 *   2 p.m.
Sunday 3/26/2017 at Army *   Noon
Tuesday 3/28/2017 at Binghamton-Gm 1     3 p.m.
Tuesday 3/28/2017 at Binghamton-Gm 2     5 p.m.
Saturday 4/1/2017 at Bucknell-Gm 1 *   Noon
Saturday 4/1/2017 at Bucknell-Gm 2 *   2 p.m.
Sunday 4/2/2017 at Bucknell *   Noon
Saturday 4/15/2017   Lafayette-Gm 1 *   Noon
Saturday 4/15/2017   Lafayette-Gm 2 *   2 p.m.
Sunday 4/16/2017   Lafayette *   Noon
Tuesday 4/18/2017 at Cornell-Gm 1 *   3:30 p.m.
Tuesday 4/18/2017 at Cornell-Gm 2 *   5:30 p.m.
Saturday 4/22/2017   Holy Cross-Gm 1 *   Noon
Saturday 4/22/2017   Holy Cross-Gm 2 *   2 p.m.
Sunday 4/23/2017   Holy Cross *   Noon
Wednesday 4/26/2017   Syracuse-Gm 1     3 p.m.
Wednesday 4/26/2017   Syracuse-Gm 2     5 p.m.
Saturday 4/29/2017 at Boston University-Gm 1 *   Noon
Saturday 4/29/2017 at Boston University-Gm 2 *   2 p.m.
Sunday 4/30/2017 at Boston University *   Noon
Saturday 5/6/2017   Lehigh-Gm 1 *   Noon
Saturday 5/6/2017   Lehigh-Gm 2 *   2 p.m.
Sunday 5/7/2017   Lehigh *   Noon

Holy Cross

(0-0 overall, 0-0 conference)

Game Date At Opponent CG Result Time Comment
Friday 2/17/2017 vs Hampton Noon GW Tournament (Boiling Springs, NC)
Friday 2/17/2017 at Gardner-Webb 4 p.m. GW Tournament (Boiling Springs, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 vs Hampton 10 a.m. GW Tournament (Boiling Springs, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 at Gardner-Webb Noon GW Tournament (Boiling Springs, NC)
Sunday 2/19/2017 vs Seton Hall 9 a.m. GW Tournament (Boiling Springs, NC)
Tuesday 3/7/2017 vs Florida International 1 p.m. FGCU Invitational (Fort Myers, FL)
Tuesday 3/7/2017 at Florida Gulf Coast 5:45 p.m. FGCU Invitational (Fort Myers, FL)
Wednesday 3/8/2017 vs Ball State 2:30 p.m. FGCU Invitational (Fort Myers, FL)
Wednesday 3/8/2017 at Florida Gulf Coast 5 p.m. FGCU Invitational (Fort Myers, FL)
Friday 3/10/2017 vs South Dakota State 11:30 a.m. Under Armour Showcase (Clearwater, FL)
Friday 3/10/2017 vs SIU Edwardsville 4:30 p.m. Under Armour Showcase (Clearwater, FL)
Saturday 3/11/2017 vs Canisius 9:15 a.m. Under Armour Showcase (Clearwater, FL)
Saturday 3/11/2017 vs Savannah State 2 p.m. Under Armour Showcase (Clearwater, FL)
Sunday 3/12/2017 vs Indiana State 9 a.m. Under Armour Showcase (Clearwater, FL)
Saturday 3/18/2017 at Providence-Gm 1 Noon
Saturday 3/18/2017 at Providence-Gm 2 2 p.m.
Saturday 3/25/2017 Brown 10:30 a.m. Stony Brook Invitational (Stony Brook, NY)
Saturday 3/25/2017 at Stony Brook 2:30 p.m. Stony Brook Invitational (Stony Brook, NY)
Sunday 3/26/2017 at Stony Brook 12:30 p.m. Stony Brook Invitational (Stony Brook, NY)
Sunday 3/26/2017 Brown 2:30 p.m. Stony Brook Invitational (Stony Brook, NY)
Tuesday 3/28/2017 at Harvard 4 p.m.
Saturday 4/1/2017 at Army-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/1/2017 at Army-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/2/2017 at Army * Noon
Saturday 4/8/2017 at Boston University-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/8/2017 at Boston University-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/9/2017 at Boston University * Noon
Wednesday 4/12/2017 Marist-Gm 1 2:35 p.m.
Wednesday 4/12/2017 Marist-Gm 2 4:35 p.m.
Thursday 4/13/2017 at Brown 3 p.m.
Saturday 4/15/2017 Lehigh-Gm 1 * 12:05 p.m.
Saturday 4/15/2017 Lehigh-Gm 2 * 2:05 p.m.
Sunday 4/16/2017 Lehigh * 12:05 p.m.
Saturday 4/22/2017 at Colgate-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/22/2017 at Colgate-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/23/2017 at Colgate * Noon
Tuesday 4/25/2017 Siena-Gm 1 2:35 p.m.
Tuesday 4/25/2017 Siena-Gm 2 4:35 p.m.
Saturday 4/29/2017 Bucknell-Gm 1 * 12:05 p.m.
Saturday 4/29/2017 Bucknell-Gm 2 * 2:05 p.m.
Sunday 4/30/2017 Bucknell * 12:05 p.m.
Saturday 5/6/2017 Lafayette-Gm 1 * 12:05 p.m.
Saturday 5/6/2017 Lafayette-Gm 2 * 2:05 p.m.
Sunday 5/7/2017 Lafayette * 12:05 p.m.

Lafayette

(0-0 overall, 0-0 conference)

Game Date At Opponent CG Result Time Comment
Friday 3/3/2017 at Coppin State 2 p.m. First Pitch Classic (Baltimore, MD)
Saturday 3/4/2017 vs Morgan State Noon First Pitch Classic (Baltimore, MD)
Saturday 3/4/2017 at Coppin State 2:15 p.m. First Pitch Classic (Baltimore, MD)
Sunday 3/5/2017 vs Morgan State Noon First Pitch Classic (Baltimore, MD)
Sunday 3/5/2017 at UMBC 2:30 p.m. First Pitch Classic (Baltimore, MD)
Wednesday 3/15/2017 at Penn-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Wednesday 3/15/2017 at Penn-Gm 2 5 p.m.
Thursday 3/16/2017 at Coppin State-Gm 1 2 p.m.
Thursday 3/16/2017 at Coppin State-Gm 2 4 p.m.
Friday 3/17/2017 vs Howard 10 a.m. Dawg Pound Invitational (Baltimore, MD)
Friday 3/17/2017 at UMBC 2:30 p.m. Dawg Pound Invitational (Baltimore, MD)
Saturday 3/18/2017 vs La Salle 11:15 a.m. Dawg Pound Invitational (Baltimore, MD)
Saturday 3/18/2017 vs Mount St. Mary's 3:45 p.m. Dawg Pound Invitational (Baltimore, MD)
Sunday 3/19/2017 vs Mount St. Mary's 11:15 a.m. Dawg Pound Invitational (Baltimore, MD)
Saturday 3/25/2017 at Bucknell-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 3/25/2017 at Bucknell-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 3/26/2017 at Bucknell * Noon
Tuesday 3/28/2017 St. Peter's-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Tuesday 3/28/2017 St. Peter's-Gm 2 5 p.m.
Saturday 4/1/2017 Lehigh-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/1/2017 Lehigh-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/2/2017 Lehigh * Noon
Wednesday 4/5/2017 La Salle-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Wednesday 4/5/2017 La Salle-Gm 2 5 p.m.
Saturday 4/8/2017 Army-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/8/2017 Army-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/9/2017 Army * Noon
Wednesday 4/12/2017 Villanova-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Wednesday 4/12/2017 Villanova-Gm 2 5 p.m.
Saturday 4/15/2017 at Colgate-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/15/2017 at Colgate-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/16/2017 at Colgate * Noon
Wednesday 4/19/2017 at Manhattan-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Wednesday 4/19/2017 at Manhattan-Gm 2 5 p.m.
Saturday 4/22/2017 Boston University-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/22/2017 Boston University-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/23/2017 Boston University * Noon
Thursday 4/27/2017 Drexel-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Thursday 4/27/2017 Drexel-Gm 2 5 p.m.
Saturday 4/29/2017 at Delaware State-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Saturday 4/29/2017 at Delaware State-Gm 2 5 p.m.
Sunday 4/30/2017 at Rider-Gm 1 TBA
Sunday 4/30/2017 at Rider-Gm 2 TBA
Wednesday 5/3/2017 at Marist-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Wednesday 5/3/2017 at Marist-Gm 2 5 p.m.
Saturday 5/6/2017 at Holy Cross-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 5/6/2017 at Holy Cross-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 5/7/2017 at Holy Cross * Noon

Lehigh

(0-0 overall, 0-0 conference)

Game Date At Opponent CG Result Time Comment
Friday 2/24/2017 vs Morgan State 11 a.m. Citrus Classic (Orlando, FL)
Friday 2/24/2017 vs Ball State 3:30 p.m. Citrus Classic (Orlando, FL)
Saturday 2/25/2017 vs Georgia Southern 3:30 p.m. Citrus Classic (Orlando, FL)
Saturday 2/25/2017 vs Syracuse 5:45 p.m. Citrus Classic (Orlando, FL)
Sunday 2/26/2017 vs Florida 9:30 a.m. Citrus Classic (Orlando, FL)
Friday 3/3/2017 vs Fordham 10 a.m. RDU Invitational (Raleigh, NC)
Friday 3/3/2017 at North Carolina State 2:30 p.m. RDU Invitational (Raleigh, NC)
Saturday 3/4/2017 vs Rutgers 10 a.m. RDU Invitational (Raleigh, NC)
Saturday 3/4/2017 vs Opponent TBD TBA RDU Invitational (Raleigh, NC)
Sunday 3/5/2017 vs Opponent TBD TBA RDU Invitational (Raleigh, NC)
Friday 3/10/2017 vs Cal Poly 2 p.m. Stanford Easton Classic (Stanford, CA)
Saturday 3/11/2017 at Stanford 6 p.m. Stanford Easton Classic (Stanford, CA)
Saturday 3/11/2017 vs Grand Canyon 4 p.m. Stanford Easton Classic (Stanford, CA)
Sunday 3/12/2017 at Stanford 6 p.m. Stanford Easton Classic (Stanford, CA)
Sunday 3/12/2017 vs Connecticut 2 p.m. Stanford Easton Classic (Stanford, CA)
Tuesday 3/14/2017 at California 7 p.m.
Wednesday 3/15/2017 vs Massachusetts 4 p.m. Stockton, CA
Wednesday 3/15/2017 at Pacific 6:30 p.m.
Friday 3/17/2017 vs Northwestern 5 p.m. Santa Clara Round Robin (Santa Clara, CA)
Friday 3/17/2017 at Santa Clara 10 p.m. Santa Clara Round Robin (Santa Clara, CA)
Saturday 3/18/2017 vs Long Beach State Noon Santa Clara Round Robin (Santa Clara, CA)
Saturday 3/18/2017 vs Grand Canyon 2:30 p.m. Santa Clara Round Robin (Santa Clara, CA)
Wednesday 3/22/2017 at Delaware-Gm 1 2:30 p.m.
Wednesday 3/22/2017 at Delaware-Gm 2 4 p.m.
Saturday 3/25/2017 Boston University-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 3/25/2017 Boston University-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 3/26/2017 Boston University * Noon
Tuesday 3/28/2017 Penn-Gm 1 2:30 p.m.
Tuesday 3/28/2017 Penn-Gm 2 4:30 p.m.
Saturday 4/1/2017 at Lafayette-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/1/2017 at Lafayette-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/2/2017 at Lafayette * Noon
Wednesday 4/5/2017 St. Joseph's-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Wednesday 4/5/2017 St. Joseph's-Gm 2 5 p.m.
Saturday 4/8/2017 Bucknell-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/8/2017 Bucknell-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/9/2017 Bucknell * Noon
Wednesday 4/12/2017 Fordham-Gm 1 2:30 p.m.
Wednesday 4/12/2017 Fordham-Gm 2 4:30 p.m.
Saturday 4/15/2017 at Holy Cross-Gm 1 * 1 p.m.
Saturday 4/15/2017 at Holy Cross-Gm 2 * 3 p.m.
Sunday 4/16/2017 at Holy Cross * Noon
Wednesday 4/19/2017 at Princeton-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Wednesday 4/19/2017 at Princeton-Gm 2 5 p.m.
Saturday 4/22/2017 Albany-Gm 1 1 p.m.
Saturday 4/22/2017 Albany-Gm 2 3 p.m.
Wednesday 4/26/2017 at Villanova-Gm 1 3 p.m.
Wednesday 4/26/2017 at Villanova-Gm 2 5 p.m.
Saturday 4/29/2017 Army-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 4/29/2017 Army-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 4/30/2017 Army * Noon
Wednesday 5/3/2017 Hofstra-Gm 1 2 p.m.
Friday 5/5/2017 Hofstra-Gm 2 4 p.m.
Saturday 5/6/2017 at Colgate-Gm 1 * Noon
Saturday 5/6/2017 at Colgate-Gm 2 * 2 p.m.
Sunday 5/7/2017 at Colgate * Noon